Poděbradský triatlon, 24.05.2015 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Vodehnal Jan (1973)CZEOMT01:20:15,7600:10:15,52(1) 00:00:49,96(1) 00:44:39,20(1) 00:00:29,89(1) 00:24:01,17(1)
2Glaser Václav (1970)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:22:41,5600:09:42,69(2) 00:00:47,38(2) 00:44:00,15(2) 00:00:36,22(2) 00:27:35,11(2)
3Procházka David (1975)CZEROAD2KONA01:23:10,7200:10:24,36(3) 00:00:45,68(3) 00:46:28,10(3) 00:00:29,89(3) 00:25:02,67(3)
4Jaroš Zbyšek (1974)CZEArtSport Team01:25:33,5600:10:57,04(4) 00:01:33,90(4) 00:46:42,88(4) 00:00:29,56(4) 00:25:50,16(4)
5Peterka Marek (1970)CZETriade Decin01:26:08,4600:11:15,47(5) 00:00:44,66(5) 00:45:38,90(5) 00:00:30,06(5) 00:27:59,37(5)
6Kindl Robert (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:26:21,8500:10:46,07(6) 00:01:04,93(6) 00:45:46,40(6) 00:00:35,07(6) 00:28:09,36(6)
7Křeček Tomáš (1972)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:26:44,0600:13:03,81(7) 00:00:40,64(7) 00:46:48,52(7) 00:00:58,83(7) 00:25:12,25(7)
8Rudolf Tomáš (1972)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:27:30,2000:09:36,95(8) 00:00:43,17(8) 00:47:20,23(8) 00:00:35,10(8) 00:29:14,72(8)
9Bulava František (1966)CZETT LOKO Beroun01:27:43,9900:11:45,33(9) 00:00:43,04(9) 00:47:52,04(9) 00:00:30,76(9) 00:26:52,80(9)
10Suchánek Miloslav (1974)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:28:05,8500:11:02,89(10) 00:01:30,57(10) 00:47:28,36(10) 00:00:48,30(10) 00:27:15,72(10)
11Kažmír Roman (1975)CZE01:28:24,0000:11:06,76(11) 00:01:10,50(11) 00:46:19,59(11) 00:00:45,61(11) 00:29:01,52(11)
12Student Martin (1974)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:28:35,7500:11:25,71(12) 00:01:14,72(12) 00:47:27,78(12) 00:00:33,16(12) 00:27:54,37(12)
13Mittner Leoš (1971)CZE01:28:47,4100:11:53,09(13) 00:01:42,92(13) 00:46:43,83(13) 00:00:49,70(13) 00:27:37,86(13)
14Mikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:28:53,0200:13:34,62(14) 00:01:53,11(14) 00:47:32,21(14) 00:01:06,27(14) 00:24:46,79(14)
15Kroupa Štěpán (1975)CZECafé racers01:29:00,7100:10:49,40(15) 00:00:52,70(15) 00:48:47,29(15) 00:00:32,05(15) 00:27:59,25(15)
16Hašlar Přemysl (1975)CZEVOKOLOPOLE01:29:09,7000:12:09,13(16) 00:01:30,89(16) 00:47:25,06(16) 00:00:32,16(16) 00:27:32,45(16)
17Szabó Norbert (1971)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:29:16,4300:11:45,88(17) 00:00:50,86(17) 00:47:44,15(17) 00:00:28,34(17) 00:28:27,18(17)
18Svoboda Jiří (1966)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:29:27,8300:13:10,11(18) 00:01:11,96(18) 00:47:05,49(18) 00:00:36,92(18) 00:27:23,34(18)
19Červ Martin (1975)CZE01:29:32,0500:16:38,51(19) 00:02:00,00(19) 01:08:53,54(19) 00:02:00,00(19) 00:32:30,93(19)
20Vojtěchovský Tomáš (1974)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:31:04,6300:11:04,71(20) 00:00:57,23(20) 00:50:09,73(20) 00:00:49,14(20) 00:28:03,79(20)
21Procházka Roman (1973)CZEArtSport Team01:31:11,3500:13:27,69(21) 00:01:00,85(21) 00:47:02,64(21) 00:01:15,07(21) 00:28:25,08(21)
22Dvořák Martin (1974)CZEMika training01:31:17,3900:14:27,75(22) 00:01:23,36(22) 00:46:42,83(22) 00:01:08,40(22) 00:27:35,03(22)
23Tuž Jaroslav (1969)CZEIndividuální01:31:27,4300:11:12,47(23) 00:00:50,00(23) 00:48:58,56(23) 00:00:45,28(23) 00:29:41,11(23)
24Saidl Filip (1973)CZETJ Packa Praha01:31:42,4500:12:26,18(24) 00:01:00,00(24) 00:49:54,19(24) 00:00:54,67(24) 00:27:27,40(24)
25Mrkvička Robert (1971)CZE01:32:38,9500:13:06,51(25) 00:01:13,19(25) 00:48:00,81(25) 00:00:50,78(25) 00:29:27,64(25)
26Beran Petr (1971)CZECafé racers01:32:39,0300:12:42,85(26) 00:02:25,54(26) 00:47:57,87(26) 00:01:18,53(26) 00:28:14,23(26)
27Vipler Pavel (1969)CZEPeksport01:33:09,2800:12:23,28(27) 00:02:20,31(27) 00:50:59,24(27) 00:01:25,14(27) 00:26:01,30(27)
28Marek Daniel (1971)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:33:11,9400:12:33,60(28) 00:00:57,73(28) 00:46:28,49(28) 00:00:38,02(28) 00:32:34,07(28)
29Fiala Aleš (1966)CZESK Slavia Praha01:33:31,4000:12:01,05(29) 00:01:01,59(29) 00:49:09,80(29) 00:00:36,24(29) 00:30:42,69(29)
30Ryashko Boris (1974)RUSDHL ITS running club01:35:13,6400:14:36,41(30) 00:01:35,61(30) 00:52:00,91(30) 00:00:56,58(30) 00:26:04,11(30)
31Farda Petr (1973)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:35:36,2900:13:18,75(31) 00:01:05,75(31) 00:50:31,80(31) 00:01:13,03(31) 00:29:26,95(31)
32Lejček Viktor (1974)CZEPraha01:35:39,1200:13:32,96(32) 00:01:18,08(32) 00:48:41,66(32) 00:00:40,95(32) 00:31:25,44(32)
33Kunc David (1966)CZE"ENERGY TEAM"01:35:50,2900:12:10,29(33) 00:02:19,11(33) 00:47:57,85(33) 00:01:27,78(33) 00:31:55,25(33)
34Stach Jan (1972)CZE01:36:01,7700:12:00,30(34) 00:01:36,53(34) 00:48:55,87(34) 00:00:50,05(34) 00:32:39,00(34)
35Ginzel Petr (1972)CZECykloVAPE01:36:44,1300:16:12,06(35) 00:01:29,28(35) 00:48:40,21(35) 00:01:06,47(35) 00:29:16,09(35)
36Rulíšek Lubomír (1972)CZEKVN Team01:37:08,5600:13:54,15(36) 00:01:26,46(36) 00:52:13,92(36) 00:00:58,47(36) 00:28:35,55(36)
37Šiml Jan (1967)CZENOVIS TK Praha01:38:31,9500:10:47,69(37) 00:01:57,07(37) 00:51:30,17(37) 00:01:00,44(37) 00:33:16,56(37)
38Langšádl Jan (1971)CZEKerberos01:38:40,4000:14:40,19(38) 00:01:40,17(38) 00:48:22,09(38) 00:01:15,33(38) 00:32:42,61(38)
39Paroulek Jaroslav (1970)CZESKP Nymburk01:38:48,0700:14:25,78(39) 00:01:22,61(39) 00:51:32,27(39) 00:00:41,77(39) 00:30:45,62(39)
40Plachý Zdeněk (1974)CZEAC Mageo01:40:08,4600:12:28,98(40) 00:01:43,20(40) 00:52:31,72(40) 00:01:14,49(40) 00:32:10,06(40)
41Bálek Oldřich (1972)CZE01:40:26,4100:15:35,38(41) 00:01:46,94(41) 00:50:55,09(41) 00:00:46,32(41) 00:31:22,67(41)
42Kouba Michal (1973)CZEElab01:41:23,7700:13:56,23(42) 00:01:45,25(42) 00:54:09,28(42) 00:01:28,18(42) 00:30:04,81(42)
43Němec Arnošt (1968)CZE01:43:24,7800:13:15,46(43) 00:02:08,03(43) 00:56:58,32(43) 00:01:29,28(43) 00:29:33,67(43)
44Jiřička Miloš (1975)CZE01:46:20,0400:14:30,70(44) 00:01:47,11(44) 00:55:51,62(44) 00:01:13,72(44) 00:32:56,87(44)
45Lhotský Michal (1972)CZEKovarstvi Soucek Team01:47:03,8900:14:56,19(45) 00:01:58,52(45) 00:51:53,46(45) 00:01:02,05(45) 00:37:13,66(45)
46Hloušek Pavel (1969)CZE01:47:59,4500:16:08,11(46) 00:01:57,10(46) 00:51:33,28(46) 00:00:58,21(46) 00:37:22,73(46)
47Martinec Adam (1975)CZE01:50:09,0700:14:25,66(47) 00:01:52,72(47) 00:57:11,08(47) 00:00:47,06(47) 00:35:52,53(47)
48Vesely Roman (1969)CZEEtriatlon01:51:42,0600:16:11,67(48) 00:01:00,00(48) 00:59:23,82(48) 00:00:54,71(48) 00:34:11,85(48)
49Pokluda Michal (1974)CZE-01:57:10,3400:16:40,04(49) 00:02:00,80(49) 01:02:27,89(49) 00:01:43,25(49) 00:34:18,35(49)
50Skalník Milan (1974)CZE02:02:29,5800:18:00,92(50) 00:01:56,61(50) 01:02:25,34(50) 00:01:02,81(50) 00:39:03,89(50)
51Skotnica Martin (1975)CZE02:05:37,6400:17:02,16(51) 00:05:04,97(51) 01:03:39,56(51) 00:01:46,07(51) 00:38:04,86(51)