30. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 19.09.2020 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Petr Lukáš (1980)CZESportovní benefity00:58:53,3000:17:37,70(1) 00:00:32,70(1) 00:26:55,50(1) 00:00:31,50(1) 00:13:15,80(1)
2Tuna Jaroslav (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:58:55,2000:16:35,30(2) 00:00:27,30(2) 00:28:50,60(2) 00:00:28,20(2) 00:12:33,60(2)
3Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:59:03,9000:16:44,50(3) 00:00:36,20(3) 00:28:25,20(3) 00:00:37,00(3) 00:12:40,90(3)
4Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:19,1000:17:02,70(4) 00:00:31,90(4) 00:28:05,20(4) 00:00:34,80(4) 00:13:04,30(4)
5Pozler Tomáš (1976)CZEOMT00:59:56,8000:17:26,60(5) 00:00:25,30(5) 00:27:58,80(5) 00:00:23,70(5) 00:13:42,30(5)
6Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis Žamberk01:01:44,4000:17:43,50(6) 00:00:20,90(6) 00:29:34,50(6) 00:00:21,40(6) 00:13:43,80(6)
7Svoboda Marek (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:02:14,9000:18:09,70(7) 00:00:35,20(7) 00:28:55,00(7) 00:00:28,90(7) 00:14:05,80(7)
8Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:03:05,6000:17:19,70(8) 00:00:30,60(8) 00:31:15,10(8) 00:00:28,40(8) 00:13:31,60(8)
9Teplý Jaroslav (1978)SBR Tri-team Litomyšl01:03:11,4000:18:04,70(9) 00:00:43,20(9) 00:28:59,20(9) 00:00:28,50(9) 00:14:55,60(9)
10Jíra Jaroslav (1971)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:03:51,0000:18:01,20(10) 00:00:32,70(10) 00:30:52,50(10) 00:00:28,20(10) 00:13:56,30(10)
11Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC01:04:19,9000:18:26,50(11) 00:00:38,20(11) 00:30:17,00(11) 00:00:33,40(11) 00:14:24,60(11)
12Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness race team01:04:23,3000:18:47,20(12) 00:00:29,60(12) 00:30:11,90(12) 00:00:22,00(12) 00:14:32,50(12)
13Maloch Aleš (1979)CZEBKP01:04:56,5000:18:41,20(13) 00:00:32,30(13) 00:30:09,60(13) 00:00:32,90(13) 00:15:00,30(13)
14Jakeš Michal (1979)CZENymburk01:05:10,0000:18:51,70(14) 00:00:39,30(14) 00:29:58,10(14) 00:00:55,60(14) 00:14:45,10(14)
15Korcián Petr (1978)CZEFitnessfreedom race team01:06:05,4000:17:52,50(15) 00:01:23,10(15) 00:31:27,90(15) 00:01:05,40(15) 00:14:16,30(15)
16Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí01:06:09,8000:19:19,30(16) 00:01:11,30(16) 00:30:13,80(16) 00:00:37,50(16) 00:14:47,70(16)
17David Pavel (1972)CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:06:35,3000:18:41,00(17) 00:00:29,70(17) 00:31:26,50(17) 00:00:44,70(17) 00:15:13,30(17)
18Koblížek Kamil (1980)CZEGymnázium Žamberk01:06:52,6000:18:19,50(18) 00:01:04,40(18) 00:31:03,80(18) 00:01:08,40(18) 00:15:16,30(18)
19Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:07:02,6000:19:42,70(19) 00:00:25,40(19) 00:31:30,50(19) 00:00:22,00(19) 00:15:01,70(19)
20Rozprým Jiří (1977)CZE01:07:15,5000:18:48,00(20) 00:00:23,40(20) 00:31:54,50(20) 00:00:34,00(20) 00:15:35,50(20)
21Čejka Bořivoj (1980)CZETRI Chrudim01:08:10,3000:18:47,30(21) 00:00:43,10(21) 00:33:01,00(21) 00:00:54,20(21) 00:14:44,60(21)
22Jurajda Pavel (1974)CZE01:08:59,1000:19:33,20(22) 00:01:10,40(22) 00:32:04,80(22) 00:00:55,60(22) 00:15:14,80(22)
23Bláha Jan (1974)CZEPardubice01:09:54,0000:19:22,40(23) 00:00:44,60(23) 00:33:29,80(23) 00:00:32,90(23) 00:15:44,00(23)
24Doleček Roman (1979)CZELÍŠNICE01:10:41,3000:20:45,70(24) 00:00:55,70(24) 00:32:44,70(24) 00:00:49,90(24) 00:15:25,00(24)
25Filip Lukáš (1976)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:10:50,1000:20:25,20(25) 00:00:37,10(25) 00:32:55,80(25) 00:00:39,20(25) 00:16:12,60(25)
26Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:11:23,6000:20:59,90(26) 00:00:32,00(26) 00:33:15,00(26) 00:00:33,40(26) 00:16:03,10(26)
27Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:11:28,2000:20:50,20(27) 00:00:23,60(27) 00:33:18,30(27) 00:00:25,20(27) 00:16:30,80(27)
28Turek Zdeněk (1979)CZEDex team01:12:33,7000:20:37,90(28) 00:00:40,40(28) 00:34:32,60(28) 00:00:38,90(28) 00:16:03,80(28)
29Grossmann Petr (1977)CZE01:12:53,1000:20:46,40(29) 00:00:35,50(29) 00:33:48,20(29) 00:00:57,40(29) 00:16:45,30(29)
30Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:14,3000:20:46,40(30) 00:00:25,20(30) 00:34:24,70(30) 00:00:24,70(30) 00:18:13,10(30)
31Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:14:51,7000:21:33,90(31) 00:00:32,10(31) 00:35:11,30(31) 00:00:29,40(31) 00:17:04,80(31)
32Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:15:31,7000:22:38,20(32) 00:00:31,00(32) 00:34:10,70(32) 00:00:32,70(32) 00:17:39,00(32)
33Vlk Dušan (1972)CZE01:15:41,0000:21:08,70(33) 00:00:51,80(33) 00:35:44,10(33) 00:00:46,60(33) 00:17:09,50(33)
34Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:15:56,7000:21:06,40(34) 00:00:41,00(34) 00:35:33,70(34) 00:00:40,70(34) 00:17:54,80(34)
35Andrš Petr (1978)CZE01:16:16,0000:23:47,70(35) 00:00:40,70(35) 00:32:27,50(35) 00:00:49,70(35) 00:18:30,30(35)
36Poslušný Roman (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:16:16,8000:22:10,70(36) 00:00:55,40(36) 00:34:03,70(36) 00:01:12,20(36) 00:17:54,60(36)
37David Václav (1974)CZESmiřice01:16:23,2000:21:47,70(37) 00:00:29,90(37) 00:36:10,00(37) 00:00:28,90(37) 00:17:26,50(37)
38Žídek Petr (1972)CZE3D Fitness Race Team01:16:54,3000:22:59,40(38) 00:00:50,00(38) 00:33:42,90(38) 00:00:48,40(38) 00:18:33,30(38)
39Polák Tomáš (1972)CZEPsí Vojáci Tatenice01:17:26,0000:20:13,30(39) 00:00:45,60(39) 00:38:55,70(39) 00:00:37,90(39) 00:16:53,30(39)
40Hovorka Tomáš (1976)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:20:08,8000:23:02,40(40) 00:00:29,70(40) 00:36:10,90(40) 00:00:54,70(40) 00:19:30,80(40)
41Moravec Jiří (1974)CZESokol Kyšperk01:21:13,7000:22:28,70(41) 00:00:43,00(41) 00:38:31,70(41) 00:00:40,40(41) 00:18:49,80(41)
42Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:24:28,7000:25:17,40(42) 00:00:56,70(42) 00:36:33,80(42) 00:01:01,80(42) 00:20:38,80(42)