29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 21.09.2019 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Tuna Jaroslav (1977)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:58:59,9000:16:33,10(1) 00:00:26,30(1) 00:28:55,60(1) 00:00:31,50(1) 00:12:33,40(1)
2Kleibl Martin (1973)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:59:15,6000:16:33,70(2) 00:00:41,10(2) 00:28:39,70(2) 00:00:34,30(2) 00:12:46,80(2)
3Jirák Karel (1973)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:59:47,4000:17:09,90(3) 00:00:36,90(3) 00:28:23,90(3) 00:00:37,40(3) 00:12:59,30(3)
4Jiránek Tomáš (1973)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:00:02,4000:17:21,80(4) 00:00:36,00(4) 00:28:11,00(4) 00:00:32,50(4) 00:13:21,10(4)
5Fajfr František (1972)CZEVencl servis Žamberk01:01:37,5000:17:24,70(5) 00:00:19,90(5) 00:30:07,20(5) 00:00:18,80(5) 00:13:26,90(5)
6Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:02:08,2000:17:42,60(6) 00:00:36,00(6) 00:29:42,00(6) 00:00:35,80(6) 00:13:31,80(6)
7Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:03:11,3000:18:23,70(7) 00:00:41,50(7) 00:29:16,60(7) 00:00:35,50(7) 00:14:14,00(7)
8Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZELukostřelba Jablonné01:04:43,1000:18:27,80(8) 00:00:39,30(8) 00:30:31,10(8) 00:00:33,00(8) 00:14:31,90(8)
9Doubrava Marek (1974)CZEKolšov01:04:45,6000:17:55,80(9) 00:00:43,00(9) 00:31:00,50(9) 00:00:34,90(9) 00:14:31,40(9)
10Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj Čáslav01:04:57,5000:18:05,70(10) 00:00:33,30(10) 00:31:06,70(10) 00:00:31,80(10) 00:14:40,00(10)
11Pochobradský Jan (1975)CZEFort SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:31,0000:18:38,30(11) 00:00:34,00(11) 00:30:34,20(11) 00:00:36,10(11) 00:15:08,40(11)
12Pittner Roman (1974)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:06:17,4000:19:23,80(12) 00:00:29,60(12) 00:31:10,10(12) 00:00:27,60(12) 00:14:46,30(12)
13Horník Jan (1971)CZETJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí01:06:23,3000:19:02,40(13) 00:00:45,10(13) 00:31:18,80(13) 00:00:44,50(13) 00:14:32,50(13)
14Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:52,4000:19:08,40(14) 00:00:23,50(14) 00:32:01,20(14) 00:00:23,10(14) 00:14:56,20(14)
15Fojt Robert (1976)CZETTC Olomouc01:07:12,7000:19:47,80(15) 00:00:31,40(15) 00:30:45,90(15) 00:00:45,60(15) 00:15:22,00(15)
16Pořízek Libor (1972)CZEČeský běžecký klub01:07:24,1000:19:18,60(16) 00:00:41,10(16) 00:31:29,40(16) 00:00:39,40(16) 00:15:15,60(16)
17Doleček Roman (1979)CZELÍŠNICE01:08:20,9000:20:15,60(17) 00:00:27,30(17) 00:31:53,90(17) 00:00:28,40(17) 00:15:15,70(17)
18Sás Ladislav (1972)CZESK Vyhlídka Šternberk01:08:55,4000:20:02,00(18) 00:00:45,30(18) 00:31:52,20(18) 00:00:35,30(18) 00:15:40,60(18)
19Homolka Ondřej (1977)CZE01:09:12,5000:20:13,30(19) 00:00:47,10(19) 00:32:17,30(19) 00:00:44,90(19) 00:15:09,90(19)
20Anderle Jan (1974)CZESKP Šumperk01:11:39,8000:20:58,60(20) 00:00:45,50(20) 00:32:47,50(20) 00:00:34,50(20) 00:16:33,70(20)
21Roleček Milan (1976)CZEPěčín01:12:12,4000:20:43,90(21) 00:00:38,80(21) 00:34:12,20(21) 00:00:33,50(21) 00:16:04,00(21)
22Kunčár Zdeněk (1973)CZE01:12:36,9000:21:41,40(22) 00:00:41,70(22) 00:32:59,60(22) 00:00:38,50(22) 00:16:35,70(22)
23Procházka Luděk (1970)CZETT ASTRA Konopiště01:12:46,4000:20:53,40(23) 00:00:41,00(23) 00:33:58,20(23) 00:00:26,60(23) 00:16:47,20(23)
24Vlk Dušan (1972)CZE01:12:58,9000:21:23,50(24) 00:00:46,70(24) 00:33:23,70(24) 00:00:50,90(24) 00:16:34,10(24)
25Kunčár Pavel (1979)CZE01:13:15,8000:21:49,70(25) 00:00:52,60(25) 00:32:41,40(25) 00:00:43,30(25) 00:17:08,80(25)
26Beneš Libor (1979)CZE01:13:20,6000:20:38,80(26) 00:00:48,50(26) 00:35:05,30(26) 00:00:52,30(26) 00:15:55,70(26)
27Jonáš Radek (1976)CZESK SRCH01:15:18,8000:21:39,90(27) 00:01:03,10(27) 00:35:07,30(27) 00:00:51,70(27) 00:16:36,80(27)
28Mikyska Michal (1974)CZE01:15:29,5000:22:12,90(28) 00:00:28,00(28) 00:34:22,50(28) 00:00:33,90(28) 00:17:52,20(28)
29Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZEMP Žamberk01:16:02,2000:22:12,40(29) 00:00:39,50(29) 00:34:59,50(29) 00:00:48,60(29) 00:17:22,20(29)
30David Václav (1974)CZE01:16:04,2000:21:44,80(30) 00:00:46,90(30) 00:35:00,00(30) 00:00:47,50(30) 00:17:45,00(30)
31Kratochvíl Ladislav (1970)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:16:15,1000:21:58,80(31) 00:01:01,40(31) 00:34:20,20(31) 00:01:00,50(31) 00:17:54,20(31)
32Vencl David (1976)CZEVENCL SERVIS Žamberk01:18:44,3000:21:45,90(32) 00:00:38,90(32) 00:37:34,20(32) 00:00:38,20(32) 00:18:07,10(32)
33Bujok Tomasz (1970)CZEHylváty01:19:49,2000:22:21,40(33) 00:01:11,20(33) 00:37:17,30(33) 00:00:59,20(33) 00:18:00,10(33)
34Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZESK SRCH01:24:18,0000:25:24,30(34) 00:00:51,60(34) 00:35:37,80(34) 00:01:06,80(34) 00:21:17,50(34)
35Sojma Petr (1973)CZECC Choceň01:25:53,9000:25:06,30(35) 00:00:31,10(35) 00:37:45,60(35) 00:00:41,10(35) 00:21:49,80(35)