NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 21.09.2013 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKoloBěh
1TICHÝ František (1966)CZE01:02:12,9700:16:56,14(1) 00:30:03,46(1) 00:16:56,14(1)
2Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:02:54,2000:16:58,69(2) 00:30:27,33(2) 00:16:58,69(2)
3Kňáva Martin (1970)CZESK ORBEA CZECH MASTERS01:03:24,5500:17:21,28(3) 00:29:48,82(3) 00:17:21,28(3)
4Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZE01:03:31,7300:16:55,82(4) 00:30:28,10(4) 00:16:55,82(4)
5Mikula Miroslav (1968)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN01:05:01,6700:17:18,88(5) 00:30:53,24(5) 00:17:18,88(5)
6Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:03,3100:17:59,44(6) 00:30:23,41(6) 00:17:59,44(6)
7Glaser Václav (1970)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:39,7400:18:00,52(7) 00:30:09,37(7) 00:18:00,52(7)
8Kadidlo Jiří (1972)CZECK Slovan Moravská Třebová01:06:27,4100:18:13,68(8) 00:30:08,67(8) 00:18:13,68(8)
9Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:08:22,6800:19:37,45(9) 00:31:14,17(9) 00:19:37,45(9)
10Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:46,5300:19:01,79(10) 00:32:02,02(10) 00:19:01,79(10)
11Hanuš Petr (1964)CZE01:09:24,2000:18:33,73(11) 00:32:23,87(11) 00:18:33,73(11)
12Štrof Michal (1973)CZETenis Úpice01:09:52,3600:19:35,76(12) 00:31:53,93(12) 00:19:35,76(12)
13Rejda Jan (1970)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:10:43,4100:19:23,31(13) 00:32:06,42(13) 00:19:23,31(13)
14Hotař Jiří (1973)CZE01:10:49,9300:19:37,00(14) 00:32:08,53(14) 00:19:37,00(14)
15Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZE01:12:45,7400:19:40,54(15) 00:33:35,12(15) 00:19:40,54(15)
16Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:12:58,2000:19:16,11(16) 00:35:20,67(16) 00:19:16,11(16)
17Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZETessuti prestige team Žamberk01:16:34,7300:21:56,87(17) 00:33:52,10(17) 00:21:56,87(17)
18Morávek Ivan (1965)CZEŽamberk01:18:05,7800:21:31,91(18) 00:35:40,83(18) 00:21:31,91(18)
19Čejka Pavel (1971)CZE01:18:51,2100:21:03,10(19) 00:34:33,90(19) 00:21:03,10(19)
20Jirásko Dušan (1973)CZE01:19:03,6200:21:12,47(20) 00:38:12,99(20) 00:21:12,47(20)
21Čada Michal (1968)CZE01:20:16,7900:22:20,84(21) 00:34:37,23(21) 00:22:20,84(21)
22Černý Aleš (1964)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:21:07,8400:23:09,22(22) 00:34:33,40(22) 00:23:09,22(22)
23Bouřa Marek (1971)CZE01:22:16,1700:22:33,53(23) 00:37:50,63(23) 00:22:33,53(23)
24Dian David (1970)CZE01:22:19,6900:23:06,73(24) 00:36:28,79(24) 00:23:06,73(24)
25Heger Zbyněk (1966)CZE3D Fitness RT01:25:26,7700:24:39,01(25) 00:37:03,00(25) 00:24:39,01(25)
26Avramov Valentýn (1972)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice01:30:22,0700:25:17,54(26) 00:40:12,43(26) 00:25:17,54(26)
27ondruš martin (1969)CZE01:37:18,2200:26:29,56(27) 00:44:04,99(27) 00:26:29,56(27)