Říčkovký Golem, 21.07.2012 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníKoloBěh
1Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:38:41,0000:10:35,00(1) 01:06:13,00(1) 00:21:53,00(1)
2Krutílek Marek (1965)CZETT Pardubice01:38:57,0000:08:20,00(2) 01:05:56,00(2) 00:24:41,00(2)
3Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:39:08,0000:12:31,00(3) 01:04:04,00(3) 00:22:32,00(3)
4Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:39:57,0000:11:08,00(4) 01:04:34,00(4) 00:24:16,00(4)
5Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:40:52,0000:09:02,00(5) 01:07:37,00(5) 00:24:13,00(5)
6Svoboda Marek (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team01:41:31,0000:09:27,00(6) 01:06:17,00(6) 00:25:47,00(6)
7Hájek Miroslav (1965)CZESK P.Bezruč01:44:55,0000:10:24,00(7) 01:06:29,00(7) 00:28:03,00(7)
8Strnad Tomáš (1969)CZE3D Fitness RT01:45:45,0000:10:18,00(8) 01:09:23,00(8) 00:26:04,00(8)
9Hanuš Petr (1964)CZEChládek a Tintěra Pardubice01:47:45,0000:11:16,00(9) 01:10:36,00(9) 00:25:52,00(9)
10Svoboda Filip (1971)CZELetohrad01:48:28,0000:10:22,00(10) 01:09:24,00(10) 00:28:43,00(10)
11Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:49:02,0000:11:34,00(11) 01:09:58,00(11) 00:27:31,00(11)
12Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:49:48,0000:10:35,00(12) 01:11:19,00(12) 00:27:54,00(12)
13Rejda Jan (1970)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice01:50:15,0000:09:55,00(13) 01:11:47,00(13) 00:28:33,00(13)
14Šilar Tomáš (1963)CZESK Staročernsko01:56:46,0000:12:26,00(14) 01:14:33,00(14) 00:29:46,00(14)
15Pelda Václav (1967)CZERychnov01:57:07,0000:11:09,00(15) 01:17:41,00(15) 00:28:17,00(15)
16Čejka Pavel (1971)CZEProteco Pardubice01:58:28,0000:09:34,00(16) 01:15:42,00(16) 00:33:12,00(16)
17Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:58:41,0000:11:29,00(17) 01:16:14,00(17) 00:30:59,00(17)
18Poslušný Roman (1971)CZEEtriatlon Team02:00:01,0000:11:45,00(18) 01:16:49,00(18) 00:31:26,00(18)
19Klekar Jiří (1970)CZEHK Trumpetisti Vamberk02:01:01,0000:11:40,00(19) 01:16:16,00(19) 00:33:06,00(19)
20Středa Petr (1964)CZEUO02:02:57,0000:12:32,00(20) 01:17:04,00(20) 00:33:22,00(20)
21Beneš Jiří (1963)CZEHS Říčky02:07:52,0000:13:49,00(21) 01:20:20,00(21) 00:33:43,00(21)
22Dvořáček Václav (1969)CZEBET02:11:12,0000:10:26,00(22) 01:26:19,00(22) 00:34:26,00(22)
23Brožek Jiří (1972)CZEZS Pastviny02:12:11,0000:11:03,00(23) 01:26:51,00(23) 00:34:17,00(23)
24Dušek Patrik (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT02:12:33,0000:12:29,00(24) 01:28:08,00(24) 00:31:56,00(24)
25Avramov Valentýn (1972)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice02:12:50,0000:12:11,00(25) 01:24:24,00(25) 00:36:15,00(25)
26Fabián Michael (1971)CZESRCH - Sokol02:13:16,0000:11:31,00(26) 01:27:13,00(26) 00:34:32,00(26)