NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 22.09.2012 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:01:39,1000:17:07,20(1) 00:00:24,60(1) 00:29:02,80(1) 00:00:19,10(1) 00:14:45,40(1)
2Fajfr František (1972)CZESK OMT Pardubice01:01:40,5000:17:06,30(2) 00:00:21,70(2) 00:29:06,00(2) 00:00:17,40(2) 00:14:49,10(2)
3Uhlíř Radek (1967)CZETriSK ČB01:02:41,8000:17:33,40(3) 00:00:34,90(3) 00:28:56,20(3) 00:00:29,10(3) 00:15:08,20(3)
4Mařík Jiří (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:03:16,1000:17:47,20(4) 00:00:24,90(4) 00:28:58,10(4) 00:00:20,50(4) 00:15:45,40(4)
5Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:43,1000:18:30,30(5) 00:00:22,80(5) 00:31:19,20(5) 00:00:21,10(5) 00:16:09,70(5)
6Jíra Jaroslav (1971)CZETri club Česká Lípa01:08:09,4000:18:35,70(6) 00:00:27,30(6) 00:32:36,50(6) 00:00:19,00(6) 00:16:10,90(6)
7Suchodol Josef (1967)CZE3D Fitness RT01:08:32,5000:18:56,00(7) 00:00:22,80(7) 00:32:15,00(7) 00:00:19,10(7) 00:16:39,60(7)
8Hájek Miroslav (1965)CZESK P.Bezruč01:09:31,0000:19:40,50(8) 00:00:47,60(8) 00:30:37,20(8) 00:00:35,90(8) 00:17:49,80(8)
9Hanuš Petr (1964)CZEChládek a Tintěra Pardubice01:11:21,3000:18:45,60(9) 00:00:47,20(9) 00:33:38,60(9) 00:00:40,90(9) 00:17:29,00(9)
10Štancl Jiří (1963)CZESK ŽAMBERK TESSUTI SPORT01:11:25,0000:19:41,00(10) 00:01:27,60(10) 00:31:57,30(10) 00:01:03,60(10) 00:17:15,50(10)
11Černý Aleš (1964)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:12:28,3000:20:52,60(11) 00:00:43,80(11) 00:31:33,20(11) 00:00:46,30(11) 00:18:32,40(11)
12Stříhavka Jindřich (1971)CZEAC Choceň01:12:57,6000:19:45,80(12) 00:00:54,80(12) 00:34:50,20(12) 00:00:28,10(12) 00:16:58,70(12)
13Lauterbach Patrik (1972)CZE01:13:09,1000:20:37,60(13) 00:00:29,60(13) 00:32:40,70(13) 00:00:34,10(13) 00:18:47,10(13)
14Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZE01:13:15,0000:20:36,80(14) 00:01:05,60(14) 00:31:58,90(14) 00:00:49,10(14) 00:18:44,60(14)
15Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:13:38,2000:20:33,50(15) 00:00:57,40(15) 00:31:39,90(15) 00:00:44,30(15) 00:19:43,10(15)
16Sedláček Roman (1964)CZESBR TRI-TEAM LITOMYŠL01:13:55,5000:19:31,10(16) 00:00:40,20(16) 00:35:58,90(16) 00:00:27,40(16) 00:17:17,90(16)
17David Pavel (1972)CZELokomotiva Nymburk01:14:14,6000:19:53,40(17) 00:00:25,00(17) 00:35:16,40(17) 00:00:23,20(17) 00:18:16,60(17)
18Mervart Václav (1970)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:14:50,4000:21:09,40(19) 00:00:37,80(19) 00:33:42,40(19) 00:00:30,90(19) 00:18:49,90(19)
19Svoboda Filip (1971)CZELetohrad01:15:10,9000:21:46,40(20) 00:00:46,20(20) 00:32:48,20(20) 00:00:47,80(20) 00:19:02,30(20)
20Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:15:30,9000:21:34,60(21) 00:00:41,90(21) 00:33:48,60(21) 00:00:30,70(21) 00:18:55,10(21)
21Šilar Tomáš (1963)CZESK Staročernsko01:15:42,9000:21:14,70(22) 00:00:59,20(22) 00:33:46,60(22) 00:01:09,30(22) 00:18:33,10(22)
22Spáčil Jan (1969)CZEVaradero01:20:03,6000:20:37,70(23) 00:01:22,90(23) 00:37:51,70(23) 00:01:00,30(23) 00:19:11,00(23)
23Dian David (1970)CZE01:21:35,1000:23:31,80(24) 00:00:52,00(24) 00:35:29,20(24) 00:00:52,70(24) 00:20:49,40(24)
24Dušek Patrik (1972)CZE3D Fitness RT01:24:33,7000:22:41,60(25) 00:00:47,00(25) 00:38:54,90(25) 00:00:43,10(25) 00:21:27,10(25)
25Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZE01:26:07,4000:24:04,80(26) 00:00:34,50(26) 00:37:53,50(26) 00:00:58,10(26) 00:22:36,50(26)