NO+BL Duatlon Žamberk, 24.09.2011 , Dospělí (40 - 49) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Zajíc Aleš (1969)CZETT EmmaStella Opava00:59:04,4000:16:23,80(1) 00:00:22,40(1) 00:27:28,40(1) 00:00:17,70(1) 00:14:32,10(1)
2Krejčí Jaromír (1966)CZESKI Klub Pastviny01:01:31,2000:17:00,50(2) 00:00:23,20(2) 00:29:12,30(2) 00:00:14,30(2) 00:14:40,90(2)
3TICHÝ František (1966)CZE01:01:33,7000:16:50,20(3) 00:00:38,00(3) 00:29:04,20(3) 00:00:25,40(3) 00:14:35,90(3)
4Ducháček Jan (1968)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:59,6000:17:16,30(4) 00:00:44,10(4) 00:29:50,90(4) 00:00:34,60(4) 00:15:33,70(4)
5Grabmüller Ivo (1962)CZEB&H Triatlon České Budějovice01:05:06,0000:18:01,80(5) 00:00:35,50(5) 00:29:18,90(5) 00:00:29,00(5) 00:16:40,80(5)
6Lipenský Martin (1969)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:14,2000:18:15,10(6) 00:00:28,00(6) 00:29:54,40(6) 00:00:23,10(6) 00:16:13,60(6)
7Capoušek Miroslav (1970)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:56,8000:18:32,70(7) 00:00:21,70(7) 00:30:25,00(7) 00:00:25,30(7) 00:16:12,10(7)
8Langhammer Tomáš (1971)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:13,6000:18:17,30(8) 00:00:28,50(8) 00:30:39,70(8) 00:00:31,50(8) 00:16:16,60(8)
9Svoboda Petr (1968)CZEAK Lomnice01:06:51,1000:18:48,70(9) 00:00:24,10(9) 00:31:14,70(9) 00:00:20,00(9) 00:16:03,60(9)
10Suchodol Josef (1967)CZESK Žamberk01:08:03,0000:18:53,10(10) 00:00:21,00(10) 00:31:44,50(10) 00:00:21,30(10) 00:16:43,10(10)
11Liška Pavel (1963)CZEFort SMC Usti nad Orlici01:08:51,4000:19:11,60(11) 00:00:42,20(11) 00:30:46,80(11) 00:00:28,30(11) 00:17:42,50(11)
12Hájek Miroslav (1965)CZESK P.Bezruč01:08:53,1000:19:21,90(12) 00:00:41,30(12) 00:30:40,70(12) 00:00:29,90(12) 00:17:39,30(12)
13Suchomel Otto (1962)CZE01:09:07,5000:19:42,40(13) 00:00:58,10(13) 00:30:16,50(13) 00:01:04,50(13) 00:17:06,00(13)
14Novotný Luděk (1962)CZESK Žamberk01:09:42,0000:19:34,90(15) 00:00:22,60(15) 00:31:21,70(15) 00:00:22,20(15) 00:18:00,60(15)
15Kulhavý Miroslav (1967)CZE01:11:01,8000:19:59,50(16) 00:00:52,90(16) 00:30:47,40(16) 00:00:40,60(16) 00:18:41,40(16)
16Burian Ladislav (1971)CZESK Slavia Praha01:11:32,3000:20:02,50(17) 00:00:42,90(17) 00:31:01,90(17) 00:00:35,50(17) 00:19:09,50(17)
17Rejda Jan (1970)CZEUW Rugby Pardubice01:12:46,8000:19:43,90(18) 00:00:21,70(18) 00:32:47,10(18) 00:00:20,10(18) 00:19:34,00(18)
18Fáber Viliam (1962)CZEJablonné nad Orlicí01:13:12,6000:20:50,70(19) 00:00:43,70(19) 00:31:38,80(19) 00:00:46,60(19) 00:19:12,80(19)
19Hofman Oldřich (1963)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:13:18,8000:20:43,50(20) 00:00:25,50(20) 00:33:15,50(20) 00:00:23,00(20) 00:18:31,30(20)
20Svoboda Filip (1971)CZE01:15:26,5000:21:50,70(21) 00:00:42,20(21) 00:31:53,50(21) 00:00:43,00(21) 00:20:17,10(21)
21TOMŠŮ Petr (1964)CZE01:16:20,5000:21:34,90(22) 00:00:38,10(22) 00:33:34,40(22) 00:00:32,40(22) 00:20:00,70(22)
22Černý Aleš (1964)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:17:07,7000:21:14,00(23) 00:01:02,20(23) 00:33:28,70(23) 00:00:52,30(23) 00:20:30,50(23)
23Votava Vladimír (1968)CZETTC01:17:11,4000:20:49,00(24) 00:00:48,10(24) 00:32:32,90(24) 00:00:51,60(24) 00:22:09,80(24)
24Čejka Pavel (1971)CZE01:20:38,8000:21:38,20(25) 00:00:49,40(25) 00:34:54,20(25) 00:01:00,00(25) 00:22:17,00(25)
25Jirásko Lubomír (1971)CZE01:26:13,7000:24:58,80(26) 00:00:25,00(26) 00:36:36,50(26) 00:00:20,90(26) 00:23:52,50(26)
26Skoták Jiří (1964)CZEFIASKO MORAVA01:27:10,9000:23:57,60(27) 00:00:58,60(27) 00:38:40,60(27) 00:00:48,50(27) 00:22:45,60(27)
27Štěpař Petr (1964)CZEOMTDNF00:18:27,30() 00:00:39,10() 00:28:44,40() 00:00:35,10() ---