29. ŽAMBERSKÝ DUATLON, 21.09.2019 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:55:57,3000:15:40,80(1) 00:00:15,80(1) 00:27:21,40(1) 00:00:25,20(1) 00:12:14,10(1)
2Trutna Jan (1999)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:57:04,8000:15:54,50(2) 00:00:17,00(2) 00:28:23,70(2) 00:00:22,90(2) 00:12:06,70(2)
3Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZEEnduraining00:57:08,6000:16:11,70(3) 00:00:29,20(3) 00:27:53,10(3) 00:00:28,20(3) 00:12:06,40(3)
4Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:57:14,0000:16:03,80(4) 00:00:24,20(4) 00:28:07,60(4) 00:00:26,80(4) 00:12:11,60(4)
5Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEFORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí00:57:30,8000:16:03,60(5) 00:00:28,60(5) 00:27:47,40(5) 00:00:29,30(5) 00:12:41,90(5)
6KŘIVOHLÁVEK Tomáš (1995)CZENový Malín00:57:39,0000:16:02,90(6) 00:00:19,80(6) 00:28:09,10(6) 00:00:17,30(6) 00:12:49,90(6)
7Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:57:53,4000:15:46,50(7) 00:00:19,10(7) 00:28:31,20(7) 00:00:22,80(7) 00:12:53,80(7)
8KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZEBiatlon Letohrad00:58:52,8000:16:04,90(8) 00:00:16,10(8) 00:28:23,60(8) 00:00:16,40(8) 00:13:51,80(8)
9Suchý Michal (1994)CZELawi Stars00:58:55,4000:15:27,00(9) 00:00:42,50(9) 00:29:44,90(9) 00:00:35,50(9) 00:12:25,50(9)
10Skotálek Jan (1997)CZESMC Fort UO00:59:51,9000:16:42,90(10) 00:00:33,60(10) 00:28:36,50(10) 00:00:32,20(10) 00:13:26,70(10)
11Pozdenkov Michael (1994)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:00:29,7000:16:37,30(11) 00:00:24,50(11) 00:29:40,90(11) 00:00:38,90(11) 00:13:08,10(11)
12Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:00:55,4000:17:22,50(12) 00:00:35,70(12) 00:28:52,80(12) 00:00:32,90(12) 00:13:31,50(12)
13Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:02:29,9000:16:53,10(13) 00:00:21,80(13) 00:31:14,00(13) 00:00:21,10(13) 00:13:39,90(13)
14Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:03:13,0000:18:09,70(14) 00:00:36,10(14) 00:29:51,50(14) 00:00:35,90(14) 00:13:59,80(14)
15Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:03:37,5000:17:52,00(15) 00:00:52,60(15) 00:29:54,20(15) 00:00:41,00(15) 00:14:17,70(15)
16Kubišta Michal (1990)CZEŠmídl running team01:03:48,7000:18:24,50(16) 00:00:39,10(16) 00:29:23,00(16) 00:00:59,40(16) 00:14:22,70(16)
17Písař Martin (1984)CZETeam CykloTrener Mandavan01:03:55,6000:17:51,40(17) 00:00:36,50(17) 00:31:13,80(17) 00:00:31,00(17) 00:13:42,90(17)
18Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEpijatlon01:03:57,5000:18:31,70(18) 00:00:27,50(18) 00:29:32,90(18) 00:00:31,70(18) 00:14:53,70(18)
19Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:04:43,2000:18:30,10(19) 00:00:30,10(19) 00:30:32,60(19) 00:00:39,50(19) 00:14:30,90(19)
20Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:12,6000:19:01,10(20) 00:00:41,20(20) 00:31:35,60(20) 00:00:29,30(20) 00:14:25,40(20)
21Dostál Václav (1982)CZE01:06:30,0000:20:05,10(21) 00:00:45,00(21) 00:30:36,50(21) 00:00:33,20(21) 00:14:30,20(21)
22Šmarda Dominik (1995)CZE01:07:55,9000:18:02,40(22) 00:00:44,30(22) 00:35:03,60(22) 00:00:46,20(22) 00:13:19,40(22)
23Lauterbach David (1998)CZEMP Žamberk01:12:35,0000:20:53,10(23) 00:00:23,70(23) 00:34:12,80(23) 00:00:24,50(23) 00:16:40,90(23)
24Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:12:57,4000:20:12,60(24) 00:00:35,50(24) 00:35:58,10(24) 00:00:46,30(24) 00:15:24,90(24)
25Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:14:49,2000:21:31,90(25) 00:00:46,30(25) 00:34:43,60(25) 00:00:34,90(25) 00:17:12,50(25)
26Leuchter Václav (1984)CZEModrá ústřice01:15:00,8000:21:59,80(26) 00:00:52,80(26) 00:34:05,90(26) 00:01:03,30(26) 00:16:59,00(26)
27Krpata Martin (1984)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:22:30,3000:22:33,10(27) 00:00:56,40(27) 00:39:02,20(27) 00:00:56,10(27) 00:19:02,50(27)
28Šturma Robert (1980)CZE01:26:18,5000:22:36,50(28) 00:01:33,40(28) 00:41:27,10(28) 00:01:17,90(28) 00:19:23,60(28)
29Dvořáček Martin (1987)CZESK Kočí01:46:09,8000:29:52,20(29) 00:01:02,80(29) 00:47:28,60(29) 00:01:08,00(29) 00:26:38,20(29)