XTERRA Krušnoman Most - SPRINT / HOBBY, 21.07.2019 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlaváníMTBBěh
1Holomoucký Adam (1999)CZEElab01:09:17,2000:06:36,90(1) 00:50:01,90(1) 00:12:38,40(1)
2Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:09:19,1000:07:42,40(2) 00:49:45,70(2) 00:11:50,90(2)
3VOLF Jakub (1999)CZEHnízdil team01:10:17,0000:06:05,60(3) 00:51:01,20(3) 00:13:10,00(3)
4Kobližek Šimon (1999)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:11:31,1000:05:05,60(4) 00:54:38,80(4) 00:11:46,60(4)
5Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:12:02,9000:07:36,40(5) 00:51:46,30(5) 00:12:40,10(5)
6Hynek Josef (1988)CZE01:12:43,6000:08:41,90(6) 00:50:16,80(6) 00:13:44,80(6)
7Neprášek Pavel (1982)CZE01:14:24,1000:08:32,20(7) 00:51:18,10(7) 00:14:33,70(7)
8Kapoun Tibor (1984)CZE01:15:20,9000:09:37,60(8) 00:51:22,80(8) 00:14:20,40(8)
9Vinický Petr (1984)CZE01:15:59,1000:10:11,10(9) 00:54:42,50(9) 00:11:05,40(9)
10Jíša Marek (1986)CZE01:16:57,1000:07:35,40(10) 00:52:32,10(10) 00:16:49,60(10)
11Kousek Michal (1985)CZE01:17:01,6000:09:41,90(11) 00:52:29,40(11) 00:14:50,30(11)
12Pros Vladimír (1984)CZE01:20:09,1000:09:52,50(12) 00:54:45,60(12) 00:15:30,90(12)
13Marek Jiří (1981)CZESpona Teplice01:21:11,5000:07:43,70(13) 00:57:57,70(13) 00:15:30,10(13)
14Vágner Jan (1984)CZEFitness Zimák Most01:22:59,0000:11:08,10(14) 00:57:58,00(14) 00:13:52,70(14)
15Vobr Martin (1981)CZE01:23:50,6000:10:38,00(15) 00:57:40,40(15) 00:15:32,10(15)
16Pilek Jakub (1989)CZESTG Strupčice01:24:18,3000:10:53,90(16) 00:59:02,40(16) 00:14:21,80(16)
17Lovaš Petr (1980)CZE01:26:54,3000:09:12,50(17) 01:01:19,00(17) 00:16:22,70(17)
18Kališko Ondřej (1992)CZE01:29:27,9000:09:10,00(18) 01:05:39,40(18) 00:14:38,40(18)
19Kratochvíl Marek (1983)CZESTG Kadaň01:29:38,6000:09:39,50(19) 01:05:46,40(19) 00:14:12,60(19)
20Baroch Lukáš (1987)CZESRTG Most01:29:57,3000:08:33,70(20) 01:06:08,40(20) 00:15:15,10(20)
21Vorel Jaroslav (1989)CZE01:29:59,9000:12:04,70(21) 01:02:06,30(21) 00:15:48,90(21)
22Böhmer Sven (1989)DEUSG Robur Zittau01:30:18,3000:10:05,50(22) 01:01:45,20(22) 00:18:27,50(22)
23Sýkora Pavel (1980)CZE01:31:24,6000:09:30,20(23) 01:07:10,70(23) 00:14:43,60(23)
24Kulhavý Jakub (1986)CZE01:31:43,3000:10:33,00(24) 01:03:30,50(24) 00:17:39,70(24)
25Tichý Václav (1985)CZE01:33:28,1000:11:41,50(25) 01:06:52,40(25) 00:14:54,10(25)
26Zavázal Jakub (1989)CZE01:34:03,2000:11:25,50(26) 01:06:17,20(26) 00:16:20,40(26)
27Hendrych Tomáš (1999)CZE01:34:45,5000:12:58,10(27) 01:04:00,70(27) 00:17:46,50(27)
28Šimek Petr (1990)CZE01:36:36,9000:11:00,70(28) 01:05:57,50(28) 00:19:38,60(28)
29Heřmanský Jaroslav (1983)CZE01:38:06,9000:10:21,70(29) 01:06:22,40(29) 00:21:22,60(29)
30Rathouský Tomáš (1991)CZE01:39:07,0000:11:12,70(30) 01:08:30,60(30) 00:19:23,70(30)
31Sochor Josef (1982)CZESweep ultimate gym01:41:20,6000:11:31,90(31) 01:11:22,50(31) 00:18:26,10(31)
32Zavázal Jan (1985)CZE01:45:00,0000:13:11,60(32) 01:13:23,80(32) 00:18:24,50(32)
33Odl Jakub (1989)CZEKILPI KOME KLUB01:47:03,0000:09:45,60(33) 01:21:57,70(33) 00:15:19,50(33)
34Švec Michal (1985)CZERozběhej Litvínov01:52:25,2000:11:34,40(34) 01:20:44,30(34) 00:20:06,50(34)
35Kurka Pavel (1988)CZE01:54:30,7000:11:25,40(35) 01:19:16,00(35) 00:23:49,30(35)
36Lejsek Jakub (1987)CZE01:56:45,2000:10:07,70(36) 01:21:40,90(36) 00:24:56,60(36)
37Masojídek Zdeněk (1986)CZE02:06:53,1000:14:16,00(37) 01:29:43,30(37) 00:22:53,80(37)
38Podolka Martin (1982)CZE02:17:34,8000:13:50,20(38) 01:42:09,60(38) 00:21:34,90(38)
39Šrámek Martin (1982)CZE02:17:35,2000:13:50,80(39) 01:42:11,30(39) 00:21:33,00(39)
DNSRoman Martin (1983)CZE ---------
DNFRončka Ondřej (1991)CZE 00:13:32,80() ------