28. Žamberský duatlon, 22.09.2018 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěhKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:58:54,9000:15:46,30(1) 00:30:34,20(1) 00:00:21,30(1) 00:11:56,00(1)
2Petrásek Pavel (1990)CZEEtriatlon Team00:59:21,2000:15:47,00(2) 00:30:31,10(2) 00:00:22,00(2) 00:12:23,10(2)
3Franěk Jan (1998)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:00:11,4000:16:12,00(3) 00:31:07,40(3) 00:00:20,60(3) 00:12:09,90(3)
4Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEBiatlon Letohrad01:00:28,0000:16:18,10(4) 00:30:59,20(4) 00:00:24,80(4) 00:12:20,80(4)
5Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:01:25,9000:16:11,30(5) 00:31:09,80(5) 00:00:20,80(5) 00:13:23,30(5)
6KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZESK Žamberk Tessuti sport01:02:10,1000:16:47,80(6) 00:31:38,60(6) 00:00:28,10(6) 00:12:44,40(6)
7Pleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:03:20,6000:16:53,30(7) 00:32:21,80(7) 00:00:43,60(7) 00:12:53,50(7)
8Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:03:32,9000:17:06,20(8) 00:32:19,40(8) 00:00:22,70(8) 00:13:18,50(8)
9Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:04:05,3000:17:55,30(9) 00:31:11,00(9) 00:00:32,00(9) 00:13:51,30(9)
10Moravec Pavel (1980)CZETC DOBRUŠKA01:04:58,2000:17:48,00(10) 00:31:22,70(10) 00:00:40,10(10) 00:14:28,60(10)
11Kučírek Tomáš (1992)CZEOMT Pardubice01:05:00,5000:16:53,50(11) 00:33:58,60(11) 00:00:27,30(11) 00:13:08,30(11)
12Holík Michal (1990)CZEEleven Run Team01:05:42,6000:17:21,60(12) 00:34:03,10(12) 00:00:21,60(12) 00:13:32,20(12)
13Roháček Jan (1982)CZEXCS.CZ01:05:48,4000:17:35,20(13) 00:33:13,80(13) 00:00:44,00(13) 00:13:36,80(13)
14Maloch Aleš (1979)CZEOMT Pardubice01:06:03,3000:18:37,30(14) 00:32:35,40(14) 00:00:17,60(14) 00:14:04,70(14)
15Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:06:26,9000:18:18,60(15) 00:32:51,10(15) 00:00:27,60(15) 00:14:11,60(15)
16Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:07:02,1000:18:14,90(16) 00:33:09,90(16) 00:00:28,50(16) 00:14:20,60(16)
17Kubišta Michal (1990)CZEŠmídl Bike Team01:07:09,7000:18:30,10(17) 00:32:15,70(17) 00:00:53,90(17) 00:14:38,40(17)
18Dražan Tomáš (1988)CZE01:07:23,7000:19:06,00(18) 00:32:41,90(18) 00:00:39,00(18) 00:14:13,30(18)
19Šebek Michal (1984)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:07:34,4000:18:03,80(19) 00:33:12,40(19) 00:00:36,60(19) 00:15:14,50(19)
20Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:09:39,3000:19:25,00(20) 00:34:43,20(20) 00:00:21,20(20) 00:14:51,30(20)
21Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZEFénix sport01:11:11,6000:18:31,60(21) 00:36:05,20(21) 00:01:35,20(21) 00:14:38,20(21)
22Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokol LÍŠNICE01:11:31,3000:20:06,40(22) 00:35:58,90(22) 00:00:22,20(22) 00:14:36,00(22)
23Marek Ondřej (1989)CZEHO J. Gagarina01:11:32,6000:18:58,80(23) 00:36:56,70(23) 00:00:20,60(23) 00:14:40,90(23)
24Křivohlávek David (1989)CZEEva mě dá01:11:54,7000:20:38,00(24) 00:33:39,40(24) 00:00:33,20(24) 00:16:15,90(24)
25Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:12:55,6000:20:04,70(25) 00:35:36,50(25) 00:00:35,70(25) 00:15:56,80(25)
26Špaček Martin (1985)CZEFitness Kopidlno01:14:05,6000:19:31,10(26) 00:38:31,10(26) 00:00:29,80(26) 00:15:06,00(26)
27Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:15:00,0000:20:06,70(27) 00:38:29,50(27) 00:00:28,80(27) 00:15:23,10(27)
28Kabrhel Tomáš (1992)CZELitomyšl01:15:14,4000:20:54,20(28) 00:37:10,70(28) 00:00:26,90(28) 00:16:21,70(28)
29Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:16:28,7000:20:50,30(29) 00:37:40,50(29) 00:00:32,30(29) 00:16:47,50(29)
30Novotný Petr (1988)CZECycling Team Brandýs01:22:35,9000:22:53,70(30) 00:39:26,60(30) 00:00:40,10(30) 00:18:49,10(30)
31Doleček Jan (1995)CZE01:23:21,9000:21:09,10(31) 00:42:37,70(31) 00:01:04,10(31) 00:17:38,30(31)
32Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3DFRT01:29:40,5000:24:01,80(32) 00:44:04,80(32) 00:00:49,30(32) 00:20:04,70(32)
33Vymetálek Tomáš (1982)CZE01:33:42,7000:24:10,90(33) 00:48:15,70(33) 00:00:35,40(33) 00:20:16,10(33)
34Lauterbach David (1998)CZEKOB Ústí nad OrlicíDSQ00:19:31,40() 00:36:49,10() 00:00:16,40() 00:17:08,00()