Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018, 29.07.2018 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , 750m - 20km - 5km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKolo2. depoBěh
1Linduška František (1994)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:59:31,0000:09:51,00(2) 00:33:06,00(2) 00:00:35,00(2) 00:14:44,00(1)
2Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZEKerberos01:00:57,0000:09:53,00(3) 00:33:04,00(1) 00:00:36,00(3) 00:16:09,00(5)
3Švarc Přemysl (1985)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň01:01:25,0000:10:18,00(7) 00:33:21,00(4) 00:00:37,00(4) 00:15:49,00(3)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:01:43,0000:10:01,00(6) 00:34:25,00(9) 00:00:39,00(6) 00:15:19,00(2)
5Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos01:01:53,0000:09:53,00(4) 00:33:50,00(7) 00:00:39,00(7) 00:16:13,00(6)
6Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:02:08,0000:10:33,00(8) 00:33:08,00(3) 00:00:40,00(9) 00:16:28,00(8)
7Dušek Karel (1996)CZEX-team BaNo01:02:35,0000:10:49,00(11) 00:33:26,00(6) 00:00:39,00(8) 00:16:13,00(7)
8Červenka Lukáš (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:03:21,0000:09:32,00(1) 00:34:50,00(11) 00:00:37,00(5) 00:17:01,00(14)
9Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:03:24,0000:09:55,00(5) 00:34:35,00(10) 00:00:41,00(10) 00:16:58,00(12)
10Wohl Pavel (1997)CZEEasyGoRun01:03:24,0000:10:52,00(12) 00:33:25,00(5) 00:00:44,00(14) 00:16:56,00(11)
11Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESK Slavia Praha01:04:08,0000:10:42,00(9) 00:33:54,00(8) 00:00:43,00(12) 00:17:37,00(17)
12Fencl Marek (1997)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:06:50,0000:11:53,00(14) 00:35:57,00(14) 00:00:44,00(15) 00:16:44,00(9)
13Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:07:03,0000:12:00,00(16) 00:36:32,00(16) 00:00:55,00(18) 00:15:57,00(4)
14Jurica Josef (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:07:11,0000:10:48,00(10) 00:37:12,00(17) 00:00:41,00(11) 00:17:00,00(13)
15Kynický Lukáš (1997)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:07:42,0000:13:01,00(19) 00:35:22,00(12) 00:00:43,00(13) 00:16:55,00(10)
16Černohorský Tomáš (1997)CZETT Příbram, z. s.01:10:32,0000:11:53,00(15) 00:35:53,00(13) 00:00:47,00(16) 00:20:24,00(20)
17Thoma Jiří (1983)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:10,0000:17:00,00(27) 00:36:26,00(15) 00:00:50,00(17) 00:17:22,00(15)
18Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:14:00,0000:13:11,00(20) 00:40:50,00(24) 00:00:55,00(19) 00:17:31,00(16)
19Váňa Jan (1996)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:15:09,0000:12:05,00(17) 00:37:36,00(18) 00:00:55,00(20) 00:22:51,00(26)
20Altman Petr (1979)CZETriSK ČB01:16:22,0000:14:43,00(23) 00:38:10,00(20) 00:01:15,00(27) 00:19:54,00(18)
21Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:16:39,0000:13:20,00(21) 00:40:02,00(23) 00:00:33,00(1) 00:20:27,00(21)
22Pešadík Michal (1981)CZE01:18:05,0000:15:22,00(26) 00:37:54,00(19) 00:01:17,00(28) 00:21:20,00(22)
23Kumšta Pavel (1991)CZE01:19:53,0000:15:22,00(25) 00:39:07,00(21) 00:00:57,00(21) 00:22:13,00(24)
24Havránek Jan (1998)CZESK FIT01:21:03,0000:13:33,00(22) 00:39:29,00(22) 00:01:09,00(25) 00:24:40,00(28)
25Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:22:56,0000:14:48,00(24) 00:41:43,00(25) 00:01:05,00(24) 00:22:49,00(25)
26Hroch Martin (1994)CZEKanoistika Sedlčany01:24:20,0000:17:17,00(29) 00:44:01,00(27) 00:00:59,00(22) 00:20:09,00(19)
27Adam Roman (1980)CZEBechyně01:26:44,0000:17:13,00(28) 00:41:44,00(26) 00:01:27,00(29) 00:24:07,00(27)
28Zadražil Lukáš (1997)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:27:17,0000:12:30,00(18) 00:49:30,00(28) 00:01:14,00(26) 00:22:10,00(23)
29Nosek Kryštof (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:41:24,0000:11:35,00(13) 01:01:34,00(29) 00:01:03,00(23) 00:24:47,00(29)
DSQVomastek Petr (1981)CZETVANADEJE.CZ 00:15:44,00() 00:36:16,00() 00:01:09,00() 00:19:33,00()
DSQKubičík Tomáš (1993)CZENovatop Lapierre 00:12:17,00() 00:38:38,00() 00:00:45,00() 00:17:40,00()