TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , 750m - 20km - 5km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoDepo + koloBěh
1Čelůstka Jan (1982)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:59:52,2000:09:28,80(1) 00:00:25,80(1) 00:33:33,50(1) 00:16:24,10(1)
2Olšar Ondřej (1997)CZEKerberos01:01:17,4000:09:24,60(2) 00:00:25,50(2) 00:33:38,20(2) 00:17:49,10(2)
3Krátký Štěpán (1995)CZESK Slavia Praha01:01:47,5000:09:34,40(3) 00:00:28,00(3) 00:33:33,00(3) 00:18:12,10(3)
4Kalus Jiří (1993)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:03:27,9000:09:31,90(4) 00:00:28,70(4) 00:36:22,20(4) 00:17:05,10(4)
5Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:04:51,6000:11:09,70(5) 00:00:40,50(5) 00:36:09,90(5) 00:16:51,50(5)
6Wohl Pavel (1997)CZEEasyGoRun01:05:14,5000:10:34,40(6) 00:00:33,80(6) 00:35:34,20(6) 00:18:32,10(6)
7Powada Jakub (1993)CZEKerberos01:05:43,0000:09:23,10(7) 00:00:28,20(7) 00:36:29,70(7) 00:19:22,00(7)
8Mužíček Pavel (1984)CZETTT01:06:50,1000:11:02,70(8) 00:00:36,80(8) 00:35:11,60(8) 00:19:59,00(8)
9Václavík Filip (1995)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:07:27,7000:09:20,40(9) 00:00:27,90(9) 00:36:34,40(9) 00:21:05,00(9)
10Hradil Pavel (1998)CZETITAN TRILIFE01:07:43,7000:10:54,90(10) 00:00:39,80(10) 00:36:30,10(10) 00:19:38,90(10)
11Walter Jan (1992)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:08:14,9000:11:31,70(11) 00:00:34,30(11) 00:37:00,00(11) 00:19:08,90(11)
12Štourač Nikola (1985)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:09:49,3000:12:24,50(12) 00:00:45,20(12) 00:36:17,40(12) 00:20:22,20(12)
13Sommer Vojtěch (1996)CZESlavia Praha - plavání, z.s.01:10:43,2000:10:03,80(13) 00:00:25,40(13) 00:35:55,00(13) 00:24:19,00(13)
14Peřinka Filip (1988)CZETTT01:11:34,7000:12:35,00(14) 00:00:41,50(14) 00:38:46,10(14) 00:19:32,10(14)
15Jordán Daniel (1997)CZEUranové doly Hamr 197201:12:24,1000:12:38,90(15) 00:00:55,50(15) 00:39:02,80(15) 00:19:46,90(15)
16Čížek Jan (1996)CZEZPcyklo PROOFY Corratec cycling team01:13:18,9000:10:31,80(16) 00:00:40,90(16) 00:40:14,60(16) 00:21:51,60(16)
17Thoma Jiří (1983)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:13:38,7000:15:33,20(17) 00:00:33,80(17) 00:38:46,90(17) 00:18:44,80(17)
18Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:14:16,3000:12:44,10(18) 00:00:36,10(18) 00:41:21,90(18) 00:19:34,20(18)
19Okluský Miroslav (1989)CZE01:14:49,1000:14:05,40(19) 00:01:06,30(19) 00:39:08,60(19) 00:20:28,80(19)
20Jurica Josef (1998)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:14:54,4000:10:15,10(20) 00:00:31,90(20) 00:37:16,10(20) 00:26:51,30(20)
21Zadražil Filip (1998)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:15:36,2000:12:25,00(21) 00:01:13,00(21) 00:40:48,30(21) 00:21:09,90(21)
22Prštický Michal (1990)CZE01:16:15,3000:11:56,70(22) 00:01:28,70(22) 00:39:20,70(22) 00:23:29,20(22)
23Maiwaelder Lukáš (1991)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM01:16:34,1000:11:31,30(23) 00:00:42,20(23) 00:40:20,60(23) 00:24:00,00(23)
24Sirůček David (1987)CZEMultisport team01:20:51,3000:15:47,20(24) 00:01:10,50(24) 00:41:44,00(24) 00:22:09,60(24)
25Sálus Jan (1988)CZE01:23:53,6000:15:41,70(25) 00:01:17,50(25) 00:41:52,60(25) 00:25:01,80(25)
26Pilc Daniel (1998)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 01:23:53,7000:13:49,80(26) 00:01:06,60(26) 00:43:56,40(26) 00:25:00,90(26)
27Bican Stanislav (1979)CZETJ Packa Praha C01:25:04,8000:14:34,00(27) 00:01:41,10(27) 00:43:01,70(27) 00:25:48,00(27)
28Vůjtek Karel (1985)CZETriatlon TJ Praha Háje01:26:16,4000:15:13,10(28) 00:00:45,20(28) 00:44:18,10(28) 00:26:00,00(28)
29Marcol Lukáš (1990)CZETTT01:26:41,3000:15:06,60(29) 00:02:10,90(29) 00:51:54,80(29) 00:17:29,00(29)
30Vaja Jan (1984)CZE01:35:08,5000:16:25,50(30) 00:01:22,30(30) 00:49:38,80(30) 00:27:41,90(30)
31Tilcer Daniel (1990)CZE01:35:24,0000:13:03,00(31) 00:01:44,00(31) 00:50:56,50(31) 00:29:40,50(31)