27. Žamberský duatlon, 23.09.2017 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Bednarský Vojtěch (1997)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:56:03,0000:15:48,10(1) 00:00:19,90(1) 00:27:35,90(1) 00:00:27,10(1) 00:11:52,00(1)
2Červenka Lukáš (1995)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:56:34,5000:16:04,80(2) 00:00:18,60(2) 00:27:15,20(2) 00:00:23,80(2) 00:12:32,10(2)
3Zadák Karel (1978)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:56:52,8000:16:08,20(3) 00:00:18,80(3) 00:27:15,60(3) 00:00:22,30(3) 00:12:47,90(3)
4Šroubek Vlastimil (1992)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:59:05,0000:15:56,40(4) 00:00:19,60(4) 00:29:01,50(4) 00:00:39,80(4) 00:13:07,70(4)
5Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZEEnduraining00:59:05,1000:16:21,80(5) 00:00:29,50(5) 00:28:29,30(5) 00:00:33,50(5) 00:13:11,00(5)
6Ottenschläger Oto (1995)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:59:44,7000:16:27,40(6) 00:00:37,50(6) 00:29:22,30(6) 00:00:28,70(6) 00:12:48,80(6)
7Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEKB Letohrad00:59:58,9000:16:28,90(7) 00:00:33,50(7) 00:29:21,00(7) 00:00:37,00(7) 00:12:58,50(7)
8Schoval František (1988)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:00:43,0000:16:22,70(8) 00:00:20,30(8) 00:29:43,00(8) 00:00:22,90(8) 00:13:54,10(8)
9Csirik Jiří (1992)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:01:46,7000:15:55,90(9) 00:00:29,10(9) 00:31:49,30(9) 00:00:41,80(9) 00:12:50,60(9)
10Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:01:49,2000:17:01,10(10) 00:00:27,10(10) 00:29:04,40(10) 00:00:32,80(10) 00:14:43,80(10)
11Kynický Lukáš (1997)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:01:55,6000:17:15,80(11) 00:00:24,90(11) 00:30:24,90(11) 00:00:26,90(11) 00:13:23,10(11)
12Miláček Petr (1981)CZE01:01:57,1000:16:47,60(12) 00:00:47,60(12) 00:30:18,20(12) 00:00:34,10(12) 00:13:29,60(12)
13Kubičík Tomáš (1993)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team01:02:15,0000:16:45,90(13) 00:00:35,80(13) 00:30:45,50(13) 00:00:28,20(13) 00:13:39,60(13)
14Vávra Tomáš (1983)CZE01:02:43,4000:17:16,50(14) 00:00:31,70(14) 00:30:21,60(14) 00:00:29,40(14) 00:14:04,20(14)
15Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:03:21,1000:17:59,60(15) 00:00:48,70(15) 00:29:10,30(15) 00:00:56,10(15) 00:14:26,40(15)
16Moravec Martin (1984)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:49,6000:17:17,60(16) 00:00:20,00(16) 00:32:03,40(16) 00:00:23,90(16) 00:13:44,70(16)
17Vacek Vojtěch (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:04:14,6000:17:15,00(17) 00:00:20,50(17) 00:32:01,10(17) 00:00:23,60(17) 00:14:14,40(17)
18Šindelář Ondřej (1988)CZEFénix sport01:05:08,4000:17:59,10(18) 00:00:18,80(18) 00:31:27,60(18) 00:00:21,30(18) 00:15:01,60(18)
19Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:12,7000:18:36,10(19) 00:00:32,10(19) 00:31:30,30(19) 00:00:27,20(19) 00:14:07,00(19)
20Holík Michal (1990)CZEEleven Run Team01:05:31,9000:17:46,70(20) 00:00:32,60(20) 00:32:06,20(20) 00:00:34,70(20) 00:14:31,70(20)
21Buršík Michal (1990)CZEHradec Králové01:05:44,3000:18:36,60(21) 00:00:24,40(21) 00:31:11,70(21) 00:00:37,20(21) 00:14:54,40(21)
22Kubišta Michal (1990)CZE01:05:49,6000:18:29,20(22) 00:00:52,70(22) 00:30:52,80(22) 00:00:46,30(22) 00:14:48,60(22)
23Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:05:51,7000:18:32,70(23) 00:00:47,50(23) 00:31:24,20(23) 00:00:35,70(23) 00:14:31,60(23)
24Čejka Bořivoj (1980)CZETRI Chrudim01:05:58,4000:17:57,10(24) 00:00:52,90(24) 00:32:09,00(24) 00:00:54,30(24) 00:14:05,10(24)
25Lux Martin (1993)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí01:05:59,9000:19:03,00(25) 00:00:27,70(25) 00:31:00,10(25) 00:00:52,70(25) 00:14:36,40(25)
26Štumpf Eduard (1980)CZE3D Fitness RT01:06:04,6000:18:34,90(26) 00:00:23,70(26) 00:31:53,00(26) 00:00:16,80(26) 00:14:56,20(26)
27Hromek Petr (1982)CZEEKOL TEAM01:06:15,7000:17:50,20(27) 00:00:48,70(27) 00:32:06,90(27) 00:00:38,50(27) 00:14:51,40(27)
28Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:06:19,2000:19:04,10(28) 00:00:19,00(28) 00:30:59,80(28) 00:00:21,40(28) 00:15:34,90(28)
29Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:08:46,3000:19:14,50(29) 00:00:50,30(29) 00:33:29,70(29) 00:00:51,60(29) 00:14:20,20(29)
30Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokol Líšnice01:09:14,2000:19:52,50(30) 00:00:21,70(30) 00:33:18,50(30) 00:00:21,70(30) 00:15:19,80(30)
31Sirůček David (1987)CZEMultisport team01:09:49,6000:19:32,20(31) 00:00:45,90(31) 00:33:57,30(31) 00:00:29,20(31) 00:15:05,00(31)
32Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:10:06,2000:19:50,60(32) 00:00:37,10(32) 00:33:07,80(32) 00:00:30,80(32) 00:15:59,90(32)
33Strakoš Jaroslav (1986)CZECykloteam kolárna01:10:13,9000:19:56,20(33) 00:01:03,20(33) 00:32:52,40(33) 00:01:03,60(33) 00:15:18,50(33)
34Šebek Michal (1984)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:11:03,7000:19:30,90(34) 00:00:35,20(34) 00:33:39,30(34) 00:00:42,80(34) 00:16:35,50(34)
35Jedlička Karel (1989)CZENORSERVIS01:11:06,2000:19:40,80(35) 00:00:48,10(35) 00:33:25,50(35) 00:00:53,60(35) 00:16:18,20(35)
36Maloch Aleš (1979)CZESK OMT01:11:24,2000:19:49,20(36) 00:00:37,50(36) 00:33:24,40(36) 00:00:39,10(36) 00:16:54,00(36)
37Moravec Filip (1992)CZE01:11:32,8000:19:57,20(37) 00:00:53,70(37) 00:34:33,90(37) 00:00:56,40(37) 00:15:11,60(37)
38Palider Jan (1991)CZETriatlon klub Ostrava01:11:59,3000:19:14,00(38) 00:00:31,50(38) 00:36:14,10(38) 00:01:11,00(38) 00:14:48,70(38)
39Bělík Martin (1988)CZE01:12:42,6000:20:39,60(39) 00:00:49,10(39) 00:34:12,90(39) 00:01:01,80(39) 00:15:59,20(39)
40Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:14:11,5000:20:12,90(40) 00:00:36,90(40) 00:36:52,40(40) 00:00:33,00(40) 00:15:56,30(40)
41Novák Jakub (1983)CZE01:16:03,9000:21:34,60(41) 00:00:47,50(41) 00:35:17,60(41) 00:00:47,80(41) 00:17:36,40(41)
42FRYDRYCH JIŘÍ (1978)CZEINOB VENCL TÝM ÚSTÍ NAD ORLICÍ01:18:05,5000:21:32,30(42) 00:00:42,20(42) 00:36:52,40(42) 00:00:46,30(42) 00:18:12,30(42)
43Vymetálek Petr (1985)CZE3DFRT01:23:31,4000:22:50,20(43) 00:00:53,80(43) 00:39:11,60(43) 00:00:43,70(43) 00:19:52,10(43)
44Vymetálek Tomáš (1982)CZE01:29:47,4000:23:30,90(44) 00:00:29,30(44) 00:44:52,90(44) 00:00:31,50(44) 00:20:22,80(44)