NO+BL Duatlon, 24.09.2016 , Dospělí (20 - 39) , 5km - 20km - 3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimeBěh1. depoKolo2. depo2. běh
1Volár Jan (1992)CZEEtriatlon Team00:55:22,3000:15:46,40(1) 00:00:16,80(1) 00:26:20,10(1) 00:00:21,10(1) 00:12:37,90(1)
2KRISTEJN Lukáš (1989)CZE00:56:37,3000:15:51,50(2) 00:00:15,80(2) 00:27:06,90(2) 00:00:14,30(2) 00:13:08,80(2)
3Procházka Jakub (1996)CZEKB Letohrad00:57:26,8000:16:26,90(3) 00:00:28,90(3) 00:27:32,10(3) 00:00:25,50(3) 00:12:33,40(3)
4Kudrna Zbyněk (1980)CZE00:57:31,0000:16:26,10(4) 00:00:28,50(4) 00:27:32,60(4) 00:00:22,40(4) 00:12:41,40(4)
5Šneberger Jan (1985)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:58:10,8000:16:30,70(5) 00:00:19,70(5) 00:27:36,20(5) 00:00:21,60(5) 00:13:22,60(5)
6Ryška Marek (1996)CZEMOUNTAINTIME Kross tri team00:58:24,8000:16:39,70(6) 00:00:17,90(6) 00:27:25,20(6) 00:00:17,10(6) 00:13:44,90(6)
7Svozil Vít (1992)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:59:42,0000:16:46,80(7) 00:00:27,80(7) 00:29:12,10(7) 00:00:22,20(7) 00:12:53,10(7)
8Šroubek Vlastimil (1992)CZETTK Slavia VŠ Plzeň00:59:51,8000:16:17,50(8) 00:00:19,60(8) 00:29:49,00(8) 00:00:23,30(8) 00:13:02,40(8)
9Berka Martin (1987)CZELawi Sport Team z.s.01:00:03,4000:16:27,90(9) 00:00:21,40(9) 00:29:25,30(9) 00:00:25,60(9) 00:13:23,20(9)
10Pleskot Ondřej (1984)CZECzechTRI K. Team01:00:07,2000:16:43,70(10) 00:00:28,00(10) 00:29:15,80(10) 00:00:26,20(10) 00:13:13,50(10)
11Miláček Petr (1981)CZE01:00:15,8000:16:44,90(11) 00:00:36,70(11) 00:29:21,70(11) 00:00:22,50(11) 00:13:10,00(11)
12Kesl Jiří (1995)CZEUSK Akademik Cheb01:00:40,3000:17:31,90(12) 00:00:20,30(12) 00:28:43,70(12) 00:00:24,20(12) 00:13:40,20(12)
13Řehák Tomáš (1979)CZE01:00:44,6000:17:11,80(13) 00:00:32,00(13) 00:28:49,00(13) 00:00:25,00(13) 00:13:46,80(13)
14Pátek Michal (1986)CZE01:01:03,0000:17:55,20(14) 00:00:21,10(14) 00:28:19,80(14) 00:00:16,30(14) 00:14:10,60(14)
15Žemlička Milan (1996)CZEKB Letohrad01:01:31,4000:17:20,90(15) 00:00:25,50(15) 00:28:50,00(15) 00:00:44,50(15) 00:14:10,50(15)
16Doleček Josef (1979)CZE01:01:34,4000:17:56,00(16) 00:00:42,60(16) 00:27:52,30(16) 00:00:34,00(16) 00:14:29,50(16)
17ADAMEC JOSEF (1981)CZEVencl tým Ústí nad Orlicí01:02:46,0000:17:28,90(17) 00:00:42,40(17) 00:30:05,30(17) 00:00:29,90(17) 00:13:59,50(17)
18Syrovátka Jakub (1991)CZEPijatlon01:03:00,3000:17:12,80(18) 00:00:26,90(18) 00:30:39,00(18) 00:00:20,70(18) 00:14:20,90(18)
19Kovář Jan (1981)CZECTC FORT SMC Ústí nad Orlicí01:03:29,4000:17:56,80(19) 00:00:35,90(19) 00:29:47,30(19) 00:00:26,90(19) 00:14:42,50(19)
20Lux Martin (1993)CZESokol Klášterec nad Orlicí01:03:40,6000:18:08,00(20) 00:00:35,40(20) 00:29:28,70(20) 00:00:40,80(20) 00:14:47,70(20)
21Hromek Petr (1982)CZEAK Drnovice01:04:50,4000:17:32,70(21) 00:00:42,80(21) 00:31:13,60(21) 00:00:31,40(21) 00:14:49,90(21)
22Vacek Vojtěch (1995)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:05:04,4000:16:36,80(22) 00:00:32,80(22) 00:34:38,20(22) 00:00:27,60(22) 00:12:49,00(22)
23Živný Marek (1991)CZE3D Fitness RT01:05:05,3000:18:52,10(23) 00:00:22,30(23) 00:30:48,20(23) 00:00:15,40(23) 00:14:47,30(23)
24Koblížek Miroslav (1992)CZEKOB Ústí nad Orlicí01:05:13,9000:18:24,90(24) 00:00:44,70(24) 00:30:16,40(24) 00:00:39,10(24) 00:15:08,80(24)
25Doleček Roman (1979)CZESokolLíšnice01:05:48,5000:19:46,20(25) 00:00:25,60(25) 00:29:49,80(25) 00:00:22,30(25) 00:15:24,60(25)
26Suchodol Jiří (1992)CZEPijatlon01:05:51,0000:19:30,40(26) 00:00:30,50(26) 00:29:57,30(26) 00:00:23,90(26) 00:15:28,90(26)
27Sládek František (1983)CZE01:06:09,9000:18:25,50(27) 00:00:46,50(27) 00:30:27,80(27) 00:00:41,10(27) 00:15:49,00(27)
28MENCÁK Jiří (1984)CZEFITMIN - Statek za kopcem01:06:18,4000:19:21,80(28) 00:00:21,20(28) 00:30:16,90(28) 00:00:28,10(28) 00:15:50,40(28)
29Moravec Martin (1984)CZE01:07:00,6000:17:42,70(29) 00:00:18,40(29) 00:34:44,30(29) 00:00:23,00(29) 00:13:52,20(29)
30Moravec Filip (1992)CZEPardubice01:08:12,3000:18:53,80(30) 00:00:49,70(30) 00:32:33,70(30) 00:01:03,00(30) 00:14:52,10(30)
31Krejsa Tomáš (1977)CZEKUS Sopotnice01:08:21,6000:18:46,50(31) 00:01:10,90(31) 00:32:25,30(31) 00:01:03,30(31) 00:14:55,60(31)
32Dryml Mojmír (1986)CZE01:08:25,3000:18:05,40(32) 00:01:12,20(32) 00:34:08,40(32) 00:00:50,80(32) 00:14:08,50(32)
33Slouka Jiří (1983)CZE01:09:23,7000:19:26,20(33) 00:00:35,90(33) 00:33:31,10(33) 00:00:41,70(33) 00:15:08,80(33)
34Wiedermann Ondřej (1988)CZE3D Fitness RT01:09:26,8000:19:50,60(34) 00:00:51,90(34) 00:32:06,20(34) 00:00:38,00(34) 00:16:00,10(34)
35Novotný Jan (1990)CZEPIJATLON01:10:35,8000:19:56,50(35) 00:00:44,90(35) 00:32:37,50(35) 00:00:29,80(35) 00:16:47,10(35)
36Slavata Tomáš (1980)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov01:11:03,1000:20:47,10(36) 00:01:01,80(36) 00:32:20,00(36) 00:00:42,60(36) 00:16:11,60(36)
37Bříza Venda (1993)CZEVENCL-SERVIS ŽAMBERK01:13:08,6000:19:33,60(37) 00:01:26,10(37) 00:35:41,20(37) 00:01:18,40(37) 00:15:09,30(37)
38Ordoš Michal (1984)CZEHC Těchonín01:14:45,9000:21:40,20(38) 00:00:42,80(38) 00:34:17,10(38) 00:00:40,80(38) 00:17:25,00(38)
39Sedláček Petr (1982)CZEOOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí01:14:48,7000:21:00,30(39) 00:00:56,90(39) 00:34:44,90(39) 00:00:36,80(39) 00:17:29,80(39)
40Blaho Jiří (1996)CZE01:18:29,4000:21:12,50(40) 00:01:19,70(40) 00:37:12,60(40) 00:01:07,90(40) 00:17:36,70(40)
41Chmelař Vítězslav (1987)CZE01:20:54,9000:22:12,00(41) 00:01:01,00(41) 00:37:05,30(41) 00:01:43,10(41) 00:18:53,50(41)
42DUŠEK Vojtěch (1991)CZE01:26:49,1000:22:48,10(42) 00:00:41,80(42) 00:40:48,40(42) 00:00:43,80(42) 00:21:47,00(42)
43Krpata Martin (1984)CZE2BWINNER TEAM01:36:57,4000:26:34,40(43) 00:00:52,30(43) 00:46:20,30(43) 00:01:02,00(43) 00:22:08,40(43)
44Kudrna David (1977)CZETJ Slavoj ČáslavDNF00:17:19,50() 00:00:22,20() 00:59:58,20() 00:00:38,40() ---