TRIATHLON MĚLNÍK 2018, 21.07.2018 , Dorost (16 - 17) , 750m - 20km - 5km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoDepo + koloBěh
1Matějovič Filip (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:05:27,5000:10:43,20(1) 00:00:31,70(1) 00:35:38,50(1) 00:18:34,10(1)
2Michálek Filip (2001)CZEPK JH01:05:51,6000:09:25,20(2) 00:00:29,00(2) 00:36:09,70(2) 00:19:47,70(2)
3Tlamka Filip (2002)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM01:06:09,7000:10:16,10(3) 00:00:36,70(3) 00:36:06,90(3) 00:19:10,00(3)
4ido gome (2002)ISRASA RUPPIN01:06:15,4000:10:44,80(4) 00:00:35,00(4) 00:36:17,50(4) 00:18:38,10(4)
5Mesilati Omer (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:07:24,5000:09:35,70(5) 00:00:29,40(5) 00:37:35,10(5) 00:19:44,30(5)
6Stuchlík Jiří (2001)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:07:38,3000:10:25,90(6) 00:00:29,90(6) 00:35:59,50(6) 00:20:43,00(6)
7Macháček Michal (2002)CZETriathlon Team Tábor01:09:05,4000:11:44,50(7) 00:00:30,90(7) 00:36:54,80(7) 00:19:55,20(7)
8Marek Matěj (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:09:34,1000:09:27,10(8) 00:00:34,70(8) 00:36:49,60(8) 00:22:42,70(8)
9Strejc Michal (2002)CZEE.ON Triathlon Team01:09:56,1000:11:00,80(9) 00:00:29,70(9) 00:36:48,60(9) 00:21:37,00(9)
10RON ASAF (2002)ISRasa ruppin01:10:12,3000:10:27,10(10) 00:00:36,10(10) 00:39:07,30(10) 00:20:01,80(10)
11Mesilati Noam (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:10:31,2000:09:31,20(11) 00:00:37,90(11) 00:41:34,30(11) 00:18:47,80(11)
12Hladík Oldřich (2002)CZETJ BIŽU JBC01:10:50,7000:09:53,90(12) 00:00:31,10(12) 00:38:34,30(12) 00:21:51,40(12)
13Hrdlička Jakub (2002)CZE01:12:06,3000:09:26,20(13) 00:00:30,10(13) 00:36:44,10(13) 00:25:25,90(13)
14Marek Jakub (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň01:12:57,0000:09:21,90(14) 00:00:27,40(14) 00:40:52,10(14) 00:22:15,60(14)
15Novotný Jindřich (2001)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec01:14:32,1000:12:38,30(15) 00:00:56,30(15) 00:37:40,80(15) 00:23:16,70(15)
16Horák Vilém (2001)CZEDiana Sport01:14:39,7000:10:09,10(16) 00:00:27,20(16) 00:40:21,20(16) 00:23:42,20(16)
17Škoda Václav (2002)CZEAD team01:15:15,7000:10:27,30(17) 00:00:45,10(17) 00:39:03,90(17) 00:24:59,40(17)
18Vilnai Tal (2002)CZEasa ruppin01:15:20,2000:10:11,10(18) 00:00:34,50(18) 00:42:06,60(18) 00:22:28,00(18)
19Provod Petr (2002)CZETriatlon Plzeň, z.s.01:17:42,1000:11:10,60(19) 00:00:42,40(19) 00:41:15,10(19) 00:24:34,00(19)
20Grulich Ondřej (2001)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč01:19:52,9000:12:14,90(20) 00:00:34,90(20) 00:40:05,90(20) 00:26:57,20(20)
21Kesler Etay (2001)ISRASA Rupin01:22:07,8000:11:22,80(21) 00:00:36,60(21) 00:45:57,40(21) 00:24:11,00(21)
22Avisar Adi (2001)ISRASA RUPPIN01:22:16,7000:11:44,10(22) 00:00:35,50(22) 00:45:59,00(22) 00:23:58,10(22)
23Marek Samuel (2002)CZEElite Sport Boskovice01:22:20,7000:11:27,90(23) 00:00:40,00(23) 00:42:28,00(23) 00:27:44,80(23)
24Beary Nadav (2001)ISRAsa Ruppin01:24:04,3000:10:52,30(24) 00:00:37,40(24) 00:45:39,30(24) 00:26:55,30(24)
25Papež Michal (2001)CZELoko Trutnov01:26:47,6000:11:46,10(25) 00:00:54,20(25) 00:44:55,90(25) 00:29:11,40(25)
DNFJuránek Lukáš (2002)CZEX-team BaNo 00:10:05,20() 00:00:34,30() 00:36:58,40() ---
DNFKirsch Radomír (2002)CZELoko Trutnov 00:14:35,30() 00:01:16,30() 00:52:48,50() ---