CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023, 09.09.2023 , Žactvo starší (14 - 15) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:32:22,8000:04:20,45(1) 00:00:43,23(14) 00:16:20,47(1) 00:00:20,06(2) 00:10:38,53(1)
2Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:33:28,1000:04:33,60(2) 00:00:49,92(24) 00:16:45,66(2) 00:00:22,62(9) 00:10:56,25(4)
3Kaindl Jelle (2008)AUT00:33:31,7000:04:34,14(3) 00:00:44,39(16) 00:16:51,17(4) 00:00:19,76(1) 00:11:02,16(5)
4Zatloukal Filip (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:33:44,2000:04:48,34(12) 00:00:33,34(1) 00:17:13,95(13) 00:00:20,42(3) 00:10:48,10(2)
5Bajer Vojtěch (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:33:50,1000:04:35,87(4) 00:00:54,95(32) 00:17:07,13(9) 00:00:22,51(7) 00:10:49,55(3)
6Schneiderka Samuel (2008)CZESK Kopřivnice00:34:21,5000:04:49,00(13) 00:00:34,07(2) 00:16:47,38(3) 00:00:21,70(4) 00:11:49,33(10)
7Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:34:57,1000:05:28,85(26) 00:00:43,43(15) 00:17:13,16(10) 00:00:22,57(8) 00:11:09,01(6)
8Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:35:04,2000:04:37,84(5) 00:00:50,87(26) 00:17:00,42(5) 00:00:22,47(6) 00:12:12,58(12)
9Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:35:19,2000:05:13,83(20) 00:00:51,10(27) 00:17:13,76(12) 00:00:26,73(13) 00:11:33,70(8)
10Kovář Jan (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:35:39,0000:04:41,27(8) 00:00:49,77(23) 00:17:05,67(8) 00:00:22,45(5) 00:12:39,81(14)
11Koptík Jiří (2008)CZETriSK ČB00:35:40,3000:05:32,14(28) 00:00:35,51(3) 00:17:13,19(11) 00:00:27,99(16) 00:11:51,42(11)
12Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:36:05,6000:05:34,26(29) 00:00:40,81(9) 00:17:50,31(16) 00:00:29,70(20) 00:11:30,50(7)
13Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:36:15,9000:04:44,90(10) 00:00:48,85(21) 00:17:04,74(7) 00:00:27,34(14) 00:13:10,04(23)
14Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:36:28,9000:04:45,58(11) 00:00:42,42(11) 00:17:43,02(15) 00:00:23,42(11) 00:12:54,40(18)
15Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:36:57,0000:05:09,73(18) 00:00:48,94(22) 00:17:27,89(14) 00:00:28,33(17) 00:13:02,11(20)
16Fotul Richard (2008)CZETriatlonový klub Košice00:36:57,5000:04:40,46(6) 00:00:52,85(30) 00:17:53,72(17) 00:00:24,84(12) 00:13:05,61(22)
17Filip Tadeáš (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:37:33,1000:04:43,04(9) 00:00:42,70(12) 00:17:54,87(18) 00:00:30,51(26) 00:13:41,96(26)
18Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:37:38,1000:05:14,42(21) 00:00:39,83(7) 00:18:44,39(25) 00:00:30,24(23) 00:12:29,19(13)
19Fáber Matouš (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:37:46,8000:05:17,87(23) 00:00:38,76(5) 00:18:14,37(20) 00:00:32,30(30) 00:13:03,43(21)
20Bakoč Hynek (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:37:57,5000:05:10,40(19) 00:00:40,79(8) 00:18:45,49(26) 00:00:29,78(21) 00:12:50,98(17)
21Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:38:01,6000:06:48,78(36) 00:00:51,59(28) 00:17:59,93(19) 00:00:38,64(35) 00:11:42,61(9)
22Dvořák Tomáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:38:23,9000:04:41,23(7) 00:00:53,13(31) 00:17:02,91(6) 00:00:23,12(10) 00:15:23,44(33)
23Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:38:24,6000:05:06,46(16) 00:00:45,58(18) 00:18:18,37(21) 00:00:30,28(24) 00:13:43,89(27)
24částka anton (2009)CZEŠKP Triax Bratislava00:38:30,2000:05:15,72(22) 00:00:47,32(19) 00:18:55,75(30) 00:00:29,65(19) 00:13:01,69(19)
25Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:38:55,0000:05:24,37(25) 00:00:42,15(10) 00:18:25,98(22) 00:00:30,88(28) 00:13:51,60(30)
26Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:38:56,2000:05:08,58(17) 00:00:55,96(34) 00:18:31,47(24) 00:00:30,01(22) 00:13:50,10(29)
27Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:39:09,9000:04:51,45(14) 00:01:12,53(36) 00:18:53,98(29) 00:00:30,59(27) 00:13:41,30(25)
28Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:39:29,8000:06:57,14(37) 00:00:47,90(20) 00:18:29,50(23) 00:00:27,48(15) 00:12:47,71(15)
29Vojtěšek Lukáš (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:39:36,5000:05:50,93(31) 00:00:50,17(25) 00:18:51,87(27) 00:00:30,34(25) 00:13:33,10(24)
30Břenek Hynek (2009)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:40:18,1000:06:05,45(33) 00:00:52,15(29) 00:18:53,59(28) 00:00:41,07(36) 00:13:45,84(28)
31Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:40:28,9000:05:45,61(30) 00:00:44,79(17) 00:19:05,06(31) 00:00:43,17(37) 00:14:10,25(31)
32Hotový Karel (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:40:52,5000:06:48,48(35) 00:00:43,04(13) 00:19:59,11(34) 00:00:32,30(30) 00:12:49,48(16)
33Gončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:40:57,8000:05:21,49(24) 00:00:38,95(6) 00:19:34,20(32) 00:00:28,91(18) 00:14:54,21(32)
34Zavřel Jiří (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:44:01,8000:06:18,48(34) 00:00:57,47(35) 00:19:39,91(33) 00:00:35,44(33) 00:16:30,45(35)
35Jiruška Matyáš (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:45:36,5000:05:55,11(32) 00:00:55,93(33) 00:21:00,04(36) 00:00:38,47(34) 00:17:06,86(36)
36Melichar Šimon (2008)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:46:22,6000:04:58,19(15) 00:00:35,53(4) 00:24:37,20(37) 00:00:32,67(32) 00:15:38,96(34)
37Guňka Lukáš (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:48:02,2000:05:29,91(27) 00:01:15,18(37) 00:20:19,74(35) 00:00:31,55(29) 00:20:25,79(37)
DNFŘezníček Josef (2008)CZELoko Trutnov 00:04:54,20() 00:00:58,55() ---------