CZECHMAN Kid's Triatlon 2023, 04.06.2023 , Žactvo starší (14 - 15) , 0.4 + 10.0 + 3.0 km , Woman


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Fixová Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:41:45,3700:05:51,43(2) 00:00:49,70(3) 00:21:08,15(6) 00:00:51,12(3) 00:13:04,96(2)
2Karbanová Marie (2008)CZETJ Nová Paka00:41:57,6300:05:56,67(3) 00:00:50,55(4) 00:20:59,35(3) 00:00:52,94(5) 00:13:18,10(4)
3Křížová Kristýna (2009)CZELoko Trutnov00:42:10,0200:05:38,23(1) 00:00:55,56(9) 00:21:14,44(9) 00:00:58,10(13) 00:13:23,67(5)
4Marková Nela (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:42:24,1800:06:04,40(4) 00:00:53,25(8) 00:20:48,52(1) 00:00:59,07(14) 00:13:38,92(6)
5Jungmannová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:42:32,1600:06:21,97(6) 00:01:08,23(14) 00:20:56,37(2) 00:01:00,87(15) 00:13:04,70(1)
6Vodová Nikola (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:42:36,9200:06:34,17(9) 00:00:51,09(6) 00:21:03,34(5) 00:00:54,46(7) 00:13:13,84(3)
7Bednářová Nela (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:44:06,8900:06:19,74(5) 00:00:50,58(5) 00:21:13,98(7) 00:00:57,86(12) 00:14:44,71(10)
8Kuchařová Adéla (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:44:07,9300:06:28,34(8) 00:00:42,60(2) 00:21:14,09(8) 00:00:54,66(8) 00:14:48,22(11)
9Bakočová Ema (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:45:36,2500:06:25,91(7) 00:00:56,89(10) 00:21:40,92(10) 00:01:11,67(19) 00:15:20,84(14)
10Popelková Aneta (2009)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:45:52,8100:06:51,59(11) 00:00:41,43(1) 00:22:54,43(15) 00:00:54,08(6) 00:14:31,26(8)
11Studená Sofie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:45:56,3800:06:59,17(14) 00:01:16,32(19) 00:22:38,91(14) 00:00:52,57(4) 00:14:09,40(7)
12Dvořáková Markéta (2008)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:46:02,3400:07:42,94(19) 00:01:02,62(13) 00:21:41,39(11) 00:01:01,14(16) 00:14:34,22(9)
13Jenčíková Anna (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:46:15,1700:06:36,51(10) 00:00:53,04(7) 00:21:00,05(4) 00:01:09,13(18) 00:16:36,43(18)
14Petráčková Anna (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:46:49,6300:07:24,49(17) 00:01:19,76(21) 00:21:42,42(12) 00:00:50,75(2) 00:15:32,19(15)
15Kraumanová Lucie (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:48:16,2600:07:51,90(20) 00:01:15,88(17) 00:23:12,32(16) 00:01:07,36(17) 00:14:48,79(12)
16Benešovská Mahulena Anna (2008)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:49:18,6600:07:19,50(16) 00:01:00,41(12) 00:25:08,37(20) 00:00:48,94(1) 00:15:01,42(13)
17Malcová Agáta (2009)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:49:50,3500:06:58,64(13) 00:01:15,32(16) 00:24:12,09(19) 00:00:57,58(9) 00:16:26,70(17)
18Tuzová Klára (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:50:08,7200:08:15,05(21) 00:01:19,73(20) 00:23:36,06(18) 00:00:57,78(11) 00:16:00,08(16)
19Břenková Anděla (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:50:29,5500:07:25,31(18) 00:00:59,42(11) 00:23:14,17(17) 00:01:21,78(21) 00:17:28,85(19)
20Horňáková Aneta (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:52:05,7000:07:01,42(15) 00:01:13,87(15) 00:22:14,01(13) 00:01:18,34(20) 00:20:18,02(21)
21Prokopová Lucie (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:54:37,7500:06:52,33(12) 00:01:15,95(18) 00:26:02,12(21) 00:00:57,65(10) 00:19:29,67(20)
DNFChytilová Kateřina (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň 00:05:39,28() 00:00:57,56() 00:21:10,06() 00:00:53,58() 00:28:43,63()
DNSŠneidrová Tereza (2008)CZEROAD2KONA ---------------
DNSKomínová Amálie (2009)CZETITAN TRILIFE ---------------
DNSKoudelková Lucie (2008)CZEElite Sport Boskovice ---------------