Velká cena Tábora v triatlonu 2018, 29.07.2018 , Žactvo starší (14 - 15) , 300m - 7km - 3.3km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi Team NameTimePlaváníKolo2. depoBěh
1Kozojed Martin (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:08,0000:03:20,00(2) 00:12:59,00(1) 00:00:31,00(1) 00:10:47,00(3)
2Pluhař David (2003)CZEPS Kroměříž00:29:09,0000:03:23,00(5) 00:13:13,00(5) 00:00:35,00(6) 00:10:23,00(1)
3Raf De Dobbelaere (2003)CZESMO Specialized00:29:13,0000:03:24,00(6) 00:13:17,00(7) 00:00:39,00(11) 00:10:33,00(2)
4Pásler Kryštof (2003)CZELoko Trutnov00:29:56,0000:03:29,00(10) 00:13:32,00(9) 00:00:34,00(5) 00:10:51,00(4)
5Kostlán Robert (2003)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:56,0000:03:22,00(4) 00:13:04,00(2) 00:00:31,00(2) 00:11:34,00(6)
6Tuž Jiří (2004)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:30:21,0000:03:08,00(1) 00:13:20,00(8) 00:00:38,00(9) 00:11:46,00(9)
7Rozsíval Erik (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:30:30,0000:03:20,00(3) 00:13:16,00(6) 00:00:34,00(3) 00:11:45,00(8)
8Korous David (2004)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:31:15,0000:03:26,00(8) 00:13:11,00(4) 00:00:36,00(8) 00:12:29,00(15)
9Cihlář Vojtěch (2003)CZETT LOKO Beroun00:31:25,0000:03:38,00(15) 00:14:13,00(19) 00:00:34,00(4) 00:11:22,00(5)
10Kříž Matěj (2003)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:31:40,0000:03:39,00(16) 00:13:50,00(16) 00:00:45,00(17) 00:11:56,00(11)
11Šolc Matěj (2004)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:31:47,0000:03:52,00(18) 00:13:48,00(14) 00:00:46,00(19) 00:11:37,00(7)
12Marek Jakub (2003)CZEKONRAD TOOLS TEAM00:31:49,0000:03:27,00(9) 00:13:48,00(13) 00:00:35,00(7) 00:12:26,00(14)
13Horák Vojtěch (2003)CZEDiana Sport00:32:06,0000:03:24,00(7) 00:13:09,00(3) 00:00:42,00(13) 00:13:32,00(23)
14Štěpka Tadeáš (2004)CZEElab00:32:10,0000:03:34,00(12) 00:14:19,00(20) 00:00:53,00(30) 00:11:49,00(10)
15Němec Matyáš (2003)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:32:21,0000:03:35,00(13) 00:13:53,00(18) 00:00:44,00(15) 00:12:35,00(16)
16Štolba Jakub (2003)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:32:28,0000:03:35,00(14) 00:13:38,00(10) 00:00:49,00(22) 00:12:36,00(17)
17Caha Jan (2003)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:32:29,0000:03:42,00(17) 00:13:47,00(12) 00:00:41,00(12) 00:12:44,00(19)
18Trojan Adam (2004)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:32:35,0000:03:56,00(20) 00:14:20,00(21) 00:00:38,00(10) 00:12:08,00(12)
19Knobloch Florian (2003)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:32:54,0000:04:15,00(26) 00:13:52,00(17) 00:00:45,00(18) 00:12:25,00(13)
20Skořepa Adam (2004)CZELoko Trutnov00:32:54,0000:03:32,00(11) 00:13:42,00(11) 00:00:51,00(25) 00:12:58,00(20)
21Jahoda Vojtěch (2004)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:33:05,0000:03:54,00(19) 00:13:50,00(15) 00:01:05,00(31) 00:12:42,00(18)
22Koutný Roman (2003)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:34:31,0000:04:14,00(25) 00:14:33,00(23) 00:00:43,00(14) 00:13:09,00(21)
23Cogan Jan (2003)CZE00:35:03,0000:04:20,00(27) 00:14:27,00(22) 00:00:48,00(21) 00:13:34,00(24)
24Nosek Martin (2004)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:35:40,0000:04:31,00(28) 00:15:13,00(25) 00:00:49,00(24) 00:13:13,00(22)
25Krupica Tomáš (2000)CZEATK Šlapaníce00:36:16,0000:04:06,00(21) 00:15:47,00(28) 00:00:53,00(29) 00:13:48,00(25)
26Nýdrle Matyáš (2003)CZETriatlon Jičín00:37:19,0000:04:34,00(30) 00:15:31,00(26) 00:00:51,00(26) 00:14:22,00(26)
27Bartovský Tomáš (2003)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:37:51,0000:04:13,00(23) 00:15:11,00(24) 00:01:12,00(32) 00:15:05,00(28)
28Kafka Šimon (2004)CZESK TRI CYKLOCHLUBNA00:38:08,0000:04:10,00(22) 00:15:34,00(27) 00:00:52,00(28) 00:15:36,00(29)
29Hašlar Matyáš (2004)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:39:36,0000:05:03,00(32) 00:15:49,00(29) 00:00:44,00(16) 00:15:41,00(30)
30Řimnáč Jakub (2003)CZEHopman Team Žatec00:40:47,0000:04:14,00(24) 00:17:20,00(30) 00:00:51,00(27) 00:16:16,00(31)
31Salvet Martin (2004)CZEKrušnoman TT Litvínov00:40:54,0000:04:34,00(29) 00:17:50,00(32) 00:00:49,00(23) 00:15:01,00(27)
32Pilc Adam (2004)CZETJ Sokol TRI SKI Horní Počernice 00:44:14,0000:05:01,00(31) 00:17:43,00(31) 00:00:47,00(20) 00:18:24,00(32)
DSQParez Jan (2004)CZETT Příbram, z. s. 00:04:28,00() ------00:15:02,00()