CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2022 - žactvo, 09.09.2022 , Žactvo mladší (12 - 13) , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Plic Ondřej (2009)CZE2BWINNER TEAM00:21:11,7000:04:04,10(1) 00:00:30,95(1) 00:08:46,39(1) 00:00:28,69(1) 00:07:21,55(1)
2Šmehlík Timm (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:22:46,5000:04:35,69(2) 00:00:22,82(2) 00:09:38,42(2) 00:00:26,57(2) 00:07:42,96(2)
3Šoula Václav (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:23:12,1000:05:05,12(3) 00:00:31,97(3) 00:09:28,47(3) 00:00:20,32(3) 00:07:46,22(3)
4Pietrula Jakub (2009)CZEArtSport Team00:23:17,5000:04:46,94(4) 00:00:37,48(4) 00:09:37,67(4) 00:00:22,30(4) 00:07:53,04(4)
5Valda Antonín (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:23:42,6000:04:47,63(5) 00:00:36,05(5) 00:09:45,96(5) 00:00:22,06(5) 00:08:10,84(5)
6Bíba Tadeáš (2010)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:23:58,6000:05:09,69(6) 00:00:29,30(6) 00:10:04,66(6) 00:00:21,73(6) 00:07:53,22(6)
7Michálek Antonín (2009)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:24:07,8000:05:12,13(7) 00:00:28,23(7) 00:10:03,17(7) 00:00:31,47(7) 00:07:52,75(7)
8Kmoch Štěpán (2009)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:24:07,9000:05:29,36(8) 00:00:24,42(8) 00:10:04,71(8) 00:00:30,55(8) 00:07:38,79(8)
9Večeřa Matyáš (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:11,4000:05:10,28(9) 00:00:24,24(9) 00:09:33,52(9) 00:00:29,41(9) 00:08:33,95(9)
10Kalda Martin (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:24:37,5000:05:00,12(10) 00:00:24,95(10) 00:09:54,03(10) 00:00:38,34(10) 00:08:40,02(10)
11Hubáček Ondřej (2009)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:24:53,3000:05:06,97(11) 00:00:24,50(11) 00:09:38,72(11) 00:00:31,92(11) 00:09:11,17(11)
12Černý Jakub (2009)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:25:02,2000:06:16,78(12) 00:00:34,70(12) 00:09:37,93(12) 00:00:34,92(12) 00:07:57,79(12)
13Auf Jan (2009)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:25:32,6000:05:25,58(13) 00:00:27,75(13) 00:10:07,91(13) 00:00:34,35(13) 00:08:56,97(13)
14Stádník Filip (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:25:33,2000:05:44,01(14) 00:00:41,44(14) 00:10:06,77(14) 00:00:39,23(14) 00:08:21,73(14)
15Gončaruk Ilja (2009)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:40,4000:05:17,00(15) 00:00:35,95(15) 00:10:06,97(15) 00:00:24,67(15) 00:09:15,74(15)
16Macháček Hugo (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:25:54,0000:05:48,33(16) 00:00:42,88(16) 00:10:55,09(16) 00:00:29,04(16) 00:07:58,63(16)
17Zón Jakub (2010)CZEROAD2KONA00:26:00,8000:05:54,22(17) 00:00:32,89(17) 00:10:23,10(17) 00:00:25,63(17) 00:08:44,90(17)
18Váša Theodor (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:26:01,1000:05:24,22(18) 00:00:30,62(18) 00:10:46,69(18) 00:00:40,65(18) 00:08:38,86(18)
19Heřman Jakub (2009)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:26:05,8000:04:40,95(19) 00:00:52,29(19) 00:10:21,46(19) 00:00:24,44(19) 00:09:46,61(19)
20Korellus Lukáš (2009)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:26:35,0000:05:46,42(20) 00:00:50,30(20) 00:10:31,47(20) 00:00:34,05(20) 00:08:52,76(20)
21Blažek Vojtěch (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:26:38,0000:05:54,63(21) 00:00:35,58(21) 00:10:56,86(21) 00:00:25,63(21) 00:08:45,29(21)
22Hoffmann Šimon (2010)CZECMC, z.s.00:27:07,7000:05:35,66(22) 00:00:44,13(22) 00:10:11,84(22) 00:00:50,46(22) 00:09:45,52(22)
23Musil František (2009)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:27:55,0000:05:43,49(23) 00:00:55,35(23) 00:11:15,30(23) 00:00:30,76(23) 00:09:30,08(23)
24Míchal Jakub (2010)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:28:03,0000:06:39,70(24) 00:00:48,16(24) 00:10:43,36(24) 00:01:01,04(24) 00:08:50,65(24)
25Šilhan David (2009)CZESpartak Trutnov00:28:07,8000:05:26,88(25) 00:00:49,73(25) 00:11:23,02(25) 00:00:22,68(25) 00:10:05,46(25)
26Kříž David (2010)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:16,8000:06:54,16(26) 00:00:45,59(26) 00:10:36,11(26) 00:00:30,07(26) 00:09:30,81(26)
27Vrobel Richard (2010)CZEKerberos00:29:01,3000:05:22,58(27) 00:00:40,86(27) 00:11:43,01(27) 00:00:37,00(27) 00:10:37,80(27)