Triathlon Fest Račice - INTERVAL ČP žactva/Open, 03.07.2020 , Žactvo mladší (12 - 13) , Triatlon žactva 12-15 let (0.25 - 5 - 1 km) int. , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:16:00,7000:03:56,30(1) 00:00:31,50(1) 00:08:05,10(1) 00:00:18,90(1) 00:03:08,70(1)
2Švarc Michal (2007)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:16:58,2000:04:08,00(2) 00:00:28,60(2) 00:08:03,60(2) 00:00:57,90(2) 00:03:19,90(2)
3Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:17:04,4000:04:14,30(3) 00:00:29,40(3) 00:08:36,20(3) 00:00:23,20(3) 00:03:21,10(3)
4Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:09,0000:04:32,30(4) 00:00:33,50(4) 00:08:20,10(4) 00:00:20,90(4) 00:03:22,00(4)
5Ryšávka Jáchym (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:17:09,5000:03:52,00(5) 00:00:41,30(5) 00:08:41,30(5) 00:00:21,20(5) 00:03:33,50(5)
6Procházka Matěj (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:17:20,4000:04:13,70(6) 00:00:32,20(6) 00:08:20,20(6) 00:00:39,50(6) 00:03:34,60(6)
7Toul Filip (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:17:47,7000:04:08,60(7) 00:00:48,00(7) 00:08:46,30(7) 00:00:22,40(7) 00:03:42,20(7)
8Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:17:58,2000:04:31,10(8) 00:00:38,30(8) 00:08:43,60(8) 00:00:21,20(8) 00:03:44,00(8)
9Kovář Jan (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:18:02,1000:04:42,90(9) 00:00:31,00(9) 00:08:44,40(9) 00:00:23,40(9) 00:03:40,20(9)
10Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:18:06,4000:04:31,60(10) 00:00:30,30(10) 00:09:06,50(10) 00:00:22,90(10) 00:03:35,00(10)
11Šafránek Jáchym (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:18:11,4000:04:32,80(11) 00:00:36,00(11) 00:08:59,00(11) 00:00:29,00(11) 00:03:34,40(11)
12Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:18:21,2000:04:14,30(12) 00:00:56,90(12) 00:09:00,10(12) 00:00:26,50(12) 00:03:43,20(12)
13Krátký Marek (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:18:25,6000:04:33,80(13) 00:00:34,30(13) 00:08:53,30(13) 00:00:30,70(13) 00:03:53,40(13)
14Ardelt Václav (2007)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:18:35,4000:04:58,80(14) 00:00:29,70(14) 00:08:47,20(14) 00:00:39,70(14) 00:03:40,00(14)
15Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:18:35,9000:04:45,30(15) 00:00:40,50(15) 00:09:16,30(15) 00:00:21,40(15) 00:03:32,20(15)
16Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:44,6000:05:21,60(16) 00:00:45,30(16) 00:08:31,10(16) 00:00:25,70(16) 00:03:40,90(16)
17Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:18:47,4000:04:41,80(17) 00:00:34,40(17) 00:09:13,90(17) 00:00:22,70(17) 00:03:54,50(17)
18Kraus Filip (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:19:13,9000:04:21,00(18) 00:00:45,40(18) 00:09:47,20(18) 00:00:30,00(18) 00:03:50,10(18)
19Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:19:22,4000:04:53,50(19) 00:00:49,90(19) 00:09:28,20(19) 00:00:23,30(19) 00:03:47,40(19)
20Zadražil Jan (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:19:26,2000:05:09,80(20) 00:00:38,90(20) 00:09:13,20(20) 00:00:28,70(20) 00:03:55,50(20)
21Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:19:26,9000:05:12,30(21) 00:00:45,00(21) 00:09:16,40(21) 00:00:23,80(21) 00:03:49,20(21)
22Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:19:34,4000:05:34,00(22) 00:00:47,60(22) 00:09:00,40(22) 00:00:28,70(22) 00:03:43,50(22)
23Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:19:36,1000:05:29,30(23) 00:00:53,50(23) 00:09:02,80(23) 00:00:26,90(23) 00:03:43,40(23)
24Talacko Oskar (2007)CZE00:19:44,4000:04:49,00(24) 00:00:56,70(24) 00:09:23,20(24) 00:00:34,90(24) 00:04:00,50(24)
25Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:19:56,1000:05:04,00(25) 00:01:19,40(25) 00:09:27,20(25) 00:00:38,00(25) 00:03:27,40(25)
26Maloch Václav (2008)CZECzechTRI K. Team00:20:00,1000:05:11,30(26) 00:00:51,90(26) 00:09:40,70(26) 00:00:24,50(26) 00:03:51,60(26)
27Voda Jan (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:20:04,9000:05:46,80(27) 00:00:49,00(27) 00:09:39,50(27) 00:00:25,10(27) 00:03:24,40(27)
28Blažek Cyril (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:20:06,9000:05:25,30(28) 00:00:33,60(28) 00:08:56,20(28) 00:00:23,20(28) 00:04:48,40(28)
29Tabulka Štěpán (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:20:12,9000:05:17,50(29) 00:00:45,90(29) 00:09:29,40(29) 00:00:23,70(29) 00:04:16,20(29)
30Kovařčík Matěj (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:20:20,6000:04:35,80(30) 00:01:07,10(30) 00:09:51,70(30) 00:00:30,20(30) 00:04:15,70(30)
31Uhlík Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:20:41,2000:05:30,30(31) 00:00:41,60(31) 00:09:44,90(31) 00:00:30,80(31) 00:04:13,30(31)
32Koptík Jiří (2008)CZETriSK ČB00:20:47,2000:05:13,30(32) 00:00:54,40(32) 00:09:27,00(32) 00:00:28,50(32) 00:04:43,70(32)
33Šiška Matěj (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:21:06,2000:05:11,80(33) 00:00:36,10(33) 00:09:39,40(33) 00:00:28,70(33) 00:05:10,00(33)
34Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:21:09,9000:05:07,80(34) 00:00:47,50(34) 00:09:49,60(34) 00:00:31,00(34) 00:04:53,90(34)
35Gröschl Václav (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:21:51,2000:04:46,70(35) 00:00:41,10(35) 00:11:49,70(35) 00:00:27,40(35) 00:04:06,20(35)
36Šulák Marek (2008)CZETITAN TRILIFE00:22:23,4000:05:27,80(36) 00:00:48,10(36) 00:10:37,10(36) 00:00:26,60(36) 00:05:03,60(36)
37Ospalý Adam (2008)CZEBRNO TRIATLON TEAM00:24:37,1000:06:12,80(37) 00:01:04,80(37) 00:11:27,00(37) 00:00:26,40(37) 00:05:25,90(37)
38Anděl David (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:26:26,6000:07:34,80(38) 00:01:20,10(38) 00:11:14,90(38) 00:00:29,90(38) 00:05:46,70(38)