CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2020, 12.09.2020 , Žactvo mladší (12 - 13) , 300m - 6km - 2km , Man


Go back

#NameCountryTeamProfi teamTimePlavání1. depoKolo2. depoBěh
1Kozojed Ondřej (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:25:23,6000:04:07,40(1) 00:00:51,10(1) 00:12:38,90(1) 00:00:21,70(1) 00:07:24,30(1)
2Gröschl Vojtěch (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:25:41,0000:04:35,00(2) 00:00:40,70(2) 00:12:30,60(2) 00:00:20,10(2) 00:07:34,50(2)
3Švarc Michal (2007)CZETRI KLUB Příbram00:26:09,7000:04:53,50(3) 00:00:40,10(3) 00:12:13,00(3) 00:00:29,90(3) 00:07:53,00(3)
4Procházka Matěj (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:26:52,1000:04:48,00(4) 00:00:41,70(4) 00:12:22,60(4) 00:00:33,80(4) 00:08:25,90(4)
5Ryšávka Jáchym (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:27:01,0000:04:07,70(5) 00:00:52,00(5) 00:12:57,00(5) 00:00:21,50(5) 00:08:42,60(5)
6Bíba Mikuláš (2007)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:27:08,1000:05:26,40(6) 00:00:38,50(6) 00:12:43,60(6) 00:00:26,80(6) 00:07:52,60(6)
7Kovář Jan (2008)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:27:34,2000:05:23,10(7) 00:00:49,20(7) 00:13:05,90(7) 00:00:19,90(7) 00:07:55,90(7)
8Toul Filip (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:27:47,3000:04:39,30(8) 00:00:54,50(8) 00:13:15,50(8) 00:00:22,40(8) 00:08:35,30(8)
9Krátký Marek (2008)CZEROAD2KONA00:27:56,7000:05:10,30(9) 00:00:48,20(9) 00:12:49,00(9) 00:00:21,20(9) 00:08:47,90(9)
10Mařík Jakub (2007)CZETJ Sokol Senohraby00:28:05,8000:05:17,50(10) 00:01:07,20(10) 00:13:17,00(10) 00:00:23,40(10) 00:08:00,50(10)
11Kubias Matěj (2008)CZETriatlon Plzeň00:28:15,2000:05:13,90(11) 00:00:49,70(11) 00:12:46,90(11) 00:00:36,20(11) 00:08:48,40(11)
12Homola Matěj (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:28:18,2000:05:25,30(12) 00:00:49,80(12) 00:13:08,30(12) 00:00:25,10(12) 00:08:29,50(12)
13Volf Štěpán (2008)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:28:25,7000:04:53,10(13) 00:01:05,70(13) 00:13:24,10(13) 00:00:23,50(13) 00:08:39,10(13)
14Böse Adam (2007)CZEROAD2KONA00:28:35,2000:05:29,30(14) 00:00:42,40(14) 00:13:09,80(14) 00:00:28,60(14) 00:08:44,80(14)
15Všetička Jan (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:28:54,5000:05:46,10(15) 00:00:48,40(15) 00:13:09,40(15) 00:00:37,90(15) 00:08:32,60(15)
16Gröschl Václav (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:29:13,5000:05:15,80(16) 00:00:56,40(16) 00:14:01,60(16) 00:00:21,40(16) 00:08:38,10(16)
17Marek Lukáš (2007)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:29:14,9000:05:05,00(17) 00:00:42,30(17) 00:13:34,30(17) 00:00:20,90(17) 00:09:32,20(17)
18Zadražil Jan (2007)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:27,6000:05:11,80(18) 00:01:08,90(18) 00:13:35,10(18) 00:00:34,50(18) 00:08:57,10(18)
19Kovařčík Matěj (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:29:31,4000:05:01,90(19) 00:00:59,80(19) 00:14:09,60(19) 00:00:22,00(19) 00:08:58,00(19)
20Lemberka Jan (2008)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:29:34,6000:05:11,00(20) 00:01:01,70(20) 00:14:36,70(20) 00:00:22,30(20) 00:08:22,60(20)
21Kraus Filip (2007)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:29:35,9000:05:03,80(21) 00:01:07,00(21) 00:14:40,00(21) 00:00:18,90(21) 00:08:26,00(21)
22Blažek Cyril (2007)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:30:08,5000:05:36,80(22) 00:00:49,20(22) 00:12:51,00(22) 00:00:24,50(22) 00:10:26,80(22)
23Svatoš Adam (2008)CZELoko Trutnov00:30:18,1000:05:28,40(23) 00:01:03,40(23) 00:14:17,70(23) 00:00:26,60(23) 00:09:01,70(23)
24Hašlar Přemysl (2007)CZEVOKOLOPOLE00:30:43,6000:06:14,60(24) 00:01:08,70(24) 00:14:09,30(24) 00:00:28,50(24) 00:08:42,20(24)
25Hellier Bruce (2008)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:30:47,2000:06:16,70(25) 00:01:05,70(25) 00:14:16,50(25) 00:00:31,60(25) 00:08:36,50(25)
26Hofman Marek (2007)CZELoko Trutnov00:31:01,4000:04:59,30(26) 00:01:08,90(26) 00:13:44,90(26) 00:00:30,10(26) 00:10:38,00(26)
27Hrubý David (2007)CZETriSK ČB00:31:11,7000:05:27,90(27) 00:01:15,20(27) 00:13:50,90(27) 00:00:42,60(27) 00:09:54,80(27)
28Ihn Tobiáš (2008)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:31:29,5000:05:50,60(28) 00:00:58,80(28) 00:14:48,00(28) 00:00:27,50(28) 00:09:24,30(28)
29Oborný Daniel (2007)CZETJ Spartak Třebíč00:31:31,4000:05:34,10(29) 00:01:07,30(29) 00:12:58,00(29) 00:00:21,90(29) 00:11:29,90(29)
30Anděl David (2008)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:36:43,5000:06:39,40(30) 00:01:17,50(30) 00:16:22,00(30) 00:00:33,50(30) 00:11:50,90(30)