Aquatlon Příbram, 16.04.2023 , Žáci (10 - 11) , Ženy


Přejít zpět

#JménoZeměKlubProfi Team NameČasPlaváníBěh
1Holičková Lea (2013)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:05:06,1000:01:19,10(1) 00:03:47,00(2)
2Svobodová Elen (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:05:12,9000:01:28,30(10) 00:03:44,60(1)
3Böse Patricie (2012)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:14,6000:01:27,10(5) 00:03:47,50(3)
4Holičková Sára (2013)CZEIRON STARS BEROUN00:05:15,7000:01:23,00(2) 00:03:52,70(4)
5Hradecká Veronika (2012)CZETT Příbram, z. s.00:05:20,8000:01:26,90(3) 00:03:53,90(5)
6Chocholová Aneta (2013)CZE00:05:36,3000:01:26,90(3) 00:04:09,40(7)
7Gromová Lujza (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:05:38,5000:01:27,80(8) 00:04:10,70(8)
8Chudová Martina (2013)CZELACHMÁNEK z.s. - Triatlonový oddíl00:05:40,6000:01:43,80(17) 00:03:56,80(6)
9Křížová Veronika (2013)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:05:47,9000:01:29,70(11) 00:04:18,20(10)
10Seifertová Jana (2013)00:06:02,0000:01:27,80(8) 00:04:34,20(13)
11Šarkánová Eliška (2012)CZETriatlet Karlovy Vary00:06:06,5000:01:51,80(20) 00:04:14,70(9)
12Krausová Sofie (2012)CZEElite Sport Boskovice00:06:07,6000:01:27,50(6) 00:04:40,10(16)
13Kalousová Agnese (2012)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:06:09,2000:01:47,20(19) 00:04:22,00(12)
14Tučková Lucie (2012)CZETriSK ČB00:06:09,6000:01:27,50(6) 00:04:42,10(17)
15Korcová Anna (2013)CZEROAD2KONA00:06:12,0000:01:52,00(21) 00:04:20,00(11)
16Šoulová Alžběta (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:13,0000:01:34,80(14) 00:04:38,20(15)
17Stuchlíková Denisa (2012)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:21,5000:01:33,20(13) 00:04:48,30(19)
18Bysterská Kristína (2013)CZEKerberos00:06:31,7000:01:56,10(22) 00:04:35,60(14)
19Machačková Viktorie (2013)CZETJ BIŽU JBC00:06:33,5000:01:36,90(15) 00:04:56,60(22)
20Cibere Isabella (2013)CZEPKZN00:06:42,9000:01:41,70(16) 00:05:01,20(23)
21Kepková Antonie (2013)CZETriathlon Team Tábor00:06:56,6000:01:32,20(12) 00:05:24,40(25)
22Neckářová Lucie (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:06:58,5000:02:02,90(24) 00:04:55,60(20)
23Řeřichová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:07:00,5000:02:04,00(26) 00:04:56,50(21)
24Altschulová Anna (2012)CZETCV Jindřichův Hradec00:07:12,1000:01:46,80(18) 00:05:25,30(26)
25Janíková Vilemína (2013)CZE4SPORTS TEAM00:07:20,4000:02:33,80(27) 00:04:46,60(18)
26Černá Kristýna (2012)CZETri club Česká Lípa00:07:22,5000:02:03,50(25) 00:05:19,00(24)
27Komínková Eliška (2013)CZETriatlon Česká Lípa00:07:31,0000:01:56,70(23) 00:05:34,30(27)