Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na těchto stránkách souhlasíte s jejich používáním.
# | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Čas | Plavání | 1. depo | Kolo | 2. depo | Běh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 13 | TAP 1 (Triatlon Plzeň z.s.) | 00:47:08,00 | |||||
Bíba Mikuláš (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Chytilová Kateřina (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Kubias Matěj (2008) (C) | 00:15:22,00(23) | 00:16:32,00(21) | 00:15:14,00(21) | --- | --- | |||
2 | 10 | Loko Trutnov Kids A | 00:49:18,00 | |||||
Bubaň František Pavel (2007) (C) | 00:15:39,00(24) | 00:17:04,00(22) | 00:16:35,00(25) | --- | --- | |||
Křížová Kristýna (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Svatoš Adam (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
3 | 7 | TITAN TRILIFE KIDS A | 00:49:37,00 | |||||
Bajer Vojtěch (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Dvořák Tomáš (2008) (C) | 00:15:58,00(26) | 00:17:48,00(24) | 00:15:52,00(22) | --- | --- | |||
Štramberská Dorota (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
4 | 14 | Traithlon Team Tábor | 00:50:12,00 | |||||
Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Homola Matěj (2007) | 00:14:40,00(22) | 00:19:14,00(28) | 00:16:19,00(24) | --- | --- | |||
Kozojed Ondřej (2007) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
5 | 4 | Vokolopole | 00:52:46,00 | |||||
Hašlar Přemysl (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Vokrouhlecká Sára (2010) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Volf Štěpán (2008) (C) | 00:16:14,00(27) | 00:18:53,00(27) | 00:17:39,00(26) | --- | --- | |||
6 | 58 | Loko Trutnov Kids B | 00:53:12,00 | |||||
Fixová Anna (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Netík Lukáš (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Řezníček Josef (2008) (C) | 00:13:17,00(21) | 00:21:36,00(30) | 00:18:19,00(27) | --- | --- | |||
7 | 1 | TJ Spartak Třebíč Team B | 00:53:32,00 | |||||
Kalda Martin (2009) (C) | 00:17:18,00(28) | 00:17:48,00(25) | 00:18:27,00(28) | --- | --- | |||
Vodová Nikola (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Večeřa Matyáš (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
8 | 9 | TJ Spartak Třebíč C | 00:56:52,00 | |||||
Auf Jan (2009) (C) | 00:18:31,00(29) | 00:18:25,00(26) | 00:19:56,00(30) | --- | --- | |||
Coufalová Tereza (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Mezlíková Zuzana (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
9 | 2 | Spartak Trutnov | 00:58:55,00 | |||||
Bakočová Ema (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Šilhan David (2009) (C) | 00:19:00,00(30) | 00:21:21,00(29) | 00:18:34,00(29) | --- | --- | |||
Šrollová Viktorie (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DSQ | 6 | TITAN TRILIFE KIDS B | 01:07:33,00 | |||||
Komínová Amálie (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Linek Max (2011) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Vojtěšek Lukáš (2008) (C) | 00:19:56,00() | 00:24:09,00() | 00:23:27,00() | --- | --- | |||
DNF | 3 | TCV A (TCV Jindřichův Hradec) | ||||||
Kůrková Karolína (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Gröschl Vojtěch (2007) (C) | 00:55:06,00() | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Blažek Cyril (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |