Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na těchto stránkách souhlasíte s jejich používáním.
# | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Čas | Plavání | 1. depo | Kolo | 2. depo | Běh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1011 | TAP 1 | 00:36:15,00 | |||||
Kubias Matěj (2008) (C) | 00:01:37,00(39) | 00:00:29,00(34) | 00:06:12,00(37) | 00:00:34,00(43) | 00:02:27,00(35) | |||
Chytilová Kateřina (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Bíba Mikuláš (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
2 * | 1018 | R2K + OMT | 00:37:56,00 | |||||
Procházka Matěj (2007) (C) | 00:01:36,00(37) | 00:00:33,00(42) | 00:06:12,00(36) | 00:00:48,00(47) | 00:03:00,00(44) | |||
Pozlerová Edita (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Krátký Marek (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
3 | 1007 | Titan Trilife A | 00:38:18,00 | |||||
Dvořák Tomáš (2008) (C) | 00:01:39,00(42) | 00:00:27,00(33) | 00:06:24,00(40) | 00:00:31,00(36) | 00:02:56,00(42) | |||
Štramberská Dorota (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Bajer Vojtěch (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
4 | 1010 | Triatlon Tým Tábor | 00:38:27,00 | |||||
Kozojed Ondřej (2007) (C) | 00:01:32,00(34) | 00:00:30,00(35) | 00:06:16,00(39) | 00:00:27,00(33) | 00:02:32,00(37) | |||
Dvořáková Kateřina (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Homola Matěj (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
5 | 1015 | TCV Jindřichův Hradec | 00:39:07,00 | |||||
Gröschl Vojtěch (2007) (C) | 00:01:33,00(35) | 00:00:30,00(36) | 00:06:15,00(38) | 00:00:28,00(34) | 00:02:28,00(36) | |||
Kůrková Karolína (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Kovář Jan (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
6 | 1002 | Loko Trutnov | 00:39:14,00 | |||||
Bubaň František Pavel (2007) (C) | 00:01:29,00(33) | 00:00:36,00(46) | 00:06:44,00(43) | 00:00:36,00(44) | 00:02:54,00(41) | |||
Svatoš Adam (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Fixová Anna (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
7 | 1012 | TAP 2 | 00:39:20,00 | |||||
Šmehlík Timm (2010) (C) | 00:01:43,00(44) | 00:00:34,00(43) | 00:06:53,00(44) | 00:00:33,00(40) | 00:01:31,00(33) | |||
Marková Nela (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Rutarová Karolína (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
8 * | 1004 | 4SPORTS TEAM | 00:39:34,00 | |||||
Marek Lukáš (2007) (C) | 00:01:38,00(40) | 00:00:30,00(38) | 00:06:12,00(35) | 00:00:30,00(35) | 00:05:48,00(48) | |||
Chalupníková Valerie (2010) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Plic Ondřej (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
9 * | 1005 | Loko Paka TCV | 00:40:45,00 | |||||
Řezníček Josef (2008) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Blažek Cyril (2007) | 00:01:40,00(43) | 00:00:32,00(41) | 00:06:40,00(42) | 00:00:34,00(42) | 00:02:57,00(43) | |||
Karbanová Marie (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
10 | 1001 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 00:41:11,00 | |||||
Kalda Martin (2009) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Oborný Daniel (2007) | 00:01:39,00(41) | 00:00:32,00(40) | 00:06:09,00(34) | 00:00:40,00(46) | 00:02:20,00(34) | |||
Bednářová Nela (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
11 | 1017 | Vokolopole Open | 00:41:44,00 | |||||
Volf Štěpán (2008) (C) | 00:01:37,00(38) | 00:00:34,00(44) | 00:06:34,00(41) | 00:00:32,00(39) | 00:03:30,00(47) | |||
Vokrouhlecká Sára (2010) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Hašlar Přemysl (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
12 * | 1013 | TAP 3 | 00:42:36,00 | |||||
Bíba Tadeáš (2010) (C) | 00:01:53,00(46) | 00:00:38,00(47) | 00:07:17,00(46) | 00:00:32,00(38) | 00:02:53,00(40) | |||
Rutarová Magdaléna (2010) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Černý Jakub (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
13 | 1003 | Spartak Trutnov | 00:43:13,00 | |||||
Bakoč Hynek (2009) (C) | 00:01:48,00(45) | 00:00:48,00(48) | 00:07:59,00(47) | 00:00:31,00(37) | 00:03:09,00(46) | |||
Götz Oliver (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Bakočová Ema (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
14 * | 1009 | Vokolo Příbrami | 00:44:53,00 | |||||
Švarc Michal (2007) (C) | 00:01:36,00(36) | 00:00:30,00(37) | 00:05:57,00(33) | 00:00:38,00(45) | 00:02:34,00(38) | |||
Vokurková Adéla (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Michálek Antonín (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
15 | 1006 | TJ Spartak Třebíč | 00:45:45,00 | |||||
Voda Jan (2007) (C) | 00:01:54,00(47) | 00:00:34,00(45) | 00:07:13,00(45) | 00:00:33,00(41) | 00:02:39,00(39) | |||
Večeřa Matyáš (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Vodová Nikola (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
16 | 1008 | Titan Trilife B | 00:50:40,00 | |||||
Šulák Marek (2008) (C) | 00:02:02,00(48) | 00:00:31,00(39) | 00:08:09,00(48) | 00:00:53,00(48) | 00:03:09,00(45) | |||
Komínová Amálie (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Vojtěšek Lukáš (2008) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DSQ | 1016 | Triatlon Tým Tábor | 00:42:27,00 | |||||
Hubáček Ondřej (2009) (C) | 00:01:48,00() | 00:00:41,00() | 00:08:25,00() | 00:00:29,00() | 00:03:26,00() | |||
Šiška Adam (2011) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Šoula Václav (2009) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DSQ * | 1014 | Spartak Trutnov | 00:46:48,00 | |||||
Šilhan David (2009) (C) | 00:02:12,00() | 00:00:51,00() | 00:08:51,00() | 00:00:41,00() | 00:03:34,00() | |||
Šrollová Viktori (2007) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
Strangmüller Maxim (2011) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |