Příbramský sprint triatlon štafet, 03.07.2022 , Štafeta (3 členná) (16 - 199)


Go back

#Starting NumberNameTimePlaváníKoloBěh
154TITAN TRILIFE A01:04:47,00   
 Grebík Radim (2001) (C)00:19:56,00(27) 00:24:24,00(30) 00:20:27,00(27)
 Martin David (1998)---------
 Svobodová Tereza (2000)---------
265TT Tábor01:05:37,00   
 Hadravová Kateřina (2005)---------
 Homola Jakub (2005)---------
 Korous David (2004) (C)00:21:15,00(30) 00:23:14,00(27) 00:21:08,00(28)
359TAP 201:07:14,00   
 Dvořáková Kristýna (2005)---------
 Knejzlík Tomáš (2005) (C)00:20:56,00(28) 00:23:52,00(28) 00:22:27,00(31)
 Nýdrle Filip (2005)---------
460TRI klub Příbram01:08:08,00   
 Eliáš David (2005) (C)00:21:11,00(29) 00:24:35,00(31) 00:22:23,00(30)
 Fraňková Natálie (2004)---------
 Kindl Marek (2004)---------
568TCV Jindřichův Hradec01:09:38,00   
 Fencl Marek (1997) (C)00:24:07,00(35) 00:24:08,00(29) 00:21:23,00(29)
 Fencl Jiří (1999)---------
 Pičmanová Zuzana (1999)---------
657LOKO TRUTNOV A01:11:39,00   
 Kašpar Lukáš (2004)---------
 Pásler Jakub (2003) (C)00:21:35,00(32) 00:27:11,00(35) 00:22:53,00(32)
 Pitrmanová Kateřina (2004)---------
750TJ Spartak Třebíč I.01:11:53,00   
 Března Matěj (2005) (C)00:22:56,00(34) 00:25:13,00(32) 00:23:43,00(33)
 Mitisková Michaela (2005)---------
 Hanáček Martin (1977)---------
855TITAN TRILIFE B01:12:06,00   
 Kříž Tomáš (2000) (C)00:21:15,00(31) 00:26:09,00(34) 00:24:42,00(34)
 Šanda Vojtěch (2001)---------
 Vojtěšková Barbora (2004)---------
9 *11Loko Trutnov B01:17:49,00   
 Burdych Adam (2004)---------
 Páslerová Barbora (2006)---------
 Řezníček Václav (2006) (C)00:22:30,00(33) 00:30:13,00(38) 00:25:06,00(35)
1053TJ Spartak Třebíč II.01:19:51,00   
 Vostal Václav (2006) (C)00:25:40,00(37) 00:27:18,00(36) 00:26:53,00(36)
 Svobodová Eliška (2002)---------
 Mitiska Stanislav (1973)---------
1161TITAN TRILIFE C01:22:21,00   
 Komín Bohuslav (1976)---------
 Miklišová Lucie (2002)---------
 Tkáč Daniel (1979) (C)00:25:34,00(36) 00:25:19,00(33) 00:31:28,00(39)
12 *67Mladá garda (TRIKLUB PB)01:26:27,00   
 Fraňková Michaela (1970)---------
 Michálek Martin (1975) (C)00:26:41,00(38) 00:31:27,00(39) 00:28:18,00(38)
 Švarc Petr (1966)---------
1352Spartak Triatlon Trutnov Elite01:31:59,00   
 Boudová Barbora (1988)---------
 Sameš Vojtěch (1983)---------
 Götz Jan (1969) (C)00:34:34,00(39) 00:29:33,00(37) 00:27:52,00(37)

*Open relay