Tyto stránky používají cookies. Setrváním na těchto stránkách souhlasíte s jejich používáním.
# | Startovní číslo | Jméno | Čas | Plavání | 1. depo | Kolo | 2. běh | Běh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
OK | KONRAD TOOLS TEAM | |||||||
Kříž Tomáš (2000) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TJ BIŽU JBC A | |||||||
Kuříková Petra (1991) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TITAN TRILIFE | |||||||
Václavík Filip (1995) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | LOKO TRUTNOV DOROST | |||||||
Pitrmanová Kateřina (2004) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TT TÁBOR A | |||||||
Stuchlík Jiří (2001) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TJ BIŽU JBC B | |||||||
Táborská Lenka (1999) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TCV | |||||||
Fencl Jiří (1999) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TAP A | |||||||
Marek Matěj (2002) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TRI KLUB PŘÍBRAM | |||||||
Cihlář Jakub (2003) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TAP B | |||||||
Strejc Michal (2002) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TT PŘÍBRAM | |||||||
Šneberger Jan (1985) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TITAN TRILIFE B | |||||||
Hradil Pavel (1998) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TRIATLON TEAM TÁBOR B | |||||||
Kozojed Martin (2004) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TAP C | |||||||
Kubec Filip (2001) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | SPARTAK TŘEBÍČ A | |||||||
Coufal Lukáš (2001) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TITAN TRILIFE D | |||||||
Páník Šimon (2005) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TITAN TRILIFE C | |||||||
Nekoranec Matěj (1997) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TAP E | |||||||
Marek Daniel (1971) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | VOKOLOPOLE I | |||||||
Hašlar Přemysl (1975) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | TAP D | |||||||
Weber Adam (2004) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
OK | VOKOLOPOLE II | |||||||
Hašlar Matyáš (2004) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Jaroš Zbyšek (1974) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Bednarský Václav (2001) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Procházková Nikola (2002) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Dvorská Alžběta (2004) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Zikmund Tomáš (1999) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Švarc Petr (1966) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- | |||
DNS | ||||||||
Hašlar Maty (2004) (C) | --- | --- | --- | --- | --- |