CITY TRIATHLON Karlovy Vary 2023, 09.09.2023 - Sport clubs


Go back

1.    5861Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.100
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2900 
Šmehlík TimmŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1100000:25:15,50
Kubias MatějŽactvo starší (14 - 15)295000:33:28,10
Chytilová KateřinaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)295000:37:41,90
 Juniors 15-19 2961 
Procházka MatějDorost1105001:02:43,10
Hrdlička MatějJunioři396601:02:30,40
Dvořáková KristýnaJunioři494501:11:52,50
 
2.    5715Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.99
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2670 
Šiška AdamŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)490000:26:25,40
Hadravová AdélaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)689000:29:10,50
Šoula VáclavŽactvo starší (14 - 15)788000:34:57,10
 Juniors 15-19 3045 
Homola JakubJunioři1105001:01:30,50
Hadravová KateřinaJunioři1105001:10:27,30
Korous DavidJunioři494501:04:06,40
 
3.    57142BWINNER TEAM z.s.98
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2920 
Plic OndřejŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1100000:32:22,80
Chalupníková ValerieŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1100000:28:16,20
Zatloukal FilipŽactvo starší (14 - 15)492000:33:44,20
 Juniors 15-19 2794 
Plic LukášDorost494501:03:04,20
Mičková KateřinaJunioři593501:12:42,10
Malý KarelDorost791401:05:13,50
 
4.    5482TITAN sport club, z.s.97
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2488 
Bajer VojtěchŽactvo starší (14 - 15)590000:33:50,10
Vrobel RichardŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)2179400:32:27,20
Dvořák Tomᚎactvo starší (14 - 15)2279400:38:23,90
 Juniors 15-19 2994 
Michálek ŠimonJunioři299801:01:48,40
Mittner JakubDorost299801:02:48,30
Křížková VandaDorost299801:14:25,50
 
5.    5400ROAD2KONA96
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2680 
Strangmüller MaximŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)295000:25:20,10
Zón JakubŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)688000:27:50,90
Kovář JanŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1085000:35:39,00
 Juniors 15-19 2720 
Haman BrunoDorost396601:02:57,60
Böse AdamDorost1088201:07:13,80
Červená VeronikaJunioři1187201:20:18,50
 
6.    5218Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek95
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2570 
Bednářová NelaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)787000:39:24,00
Kuchařová AdélaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)886000:39:43,90
Vodová NikolaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1084000:40:16,10
 Juniors 15-19 2648 
Mitisková MichaelaJunioři396601:11:16,60
Kratochvílová ŠárkaDorost1485101:22:51,20
Voda JanDorost2483101:17:07,10
 
7.    5179Elite Sport Boskovice, z.s.94
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2560 
Šafránková AnnaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)788000:29:16,60
Hrazdilová TerezaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1085000:30:07,60
Pechová ApolenaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1283000:31:24,50
 Juniors 15-19 2619 
Holaniková VeronikaJunioři791401:13:21,80
Zavřelová AdélaDorost1287201:22:21,70
Šafránek JáchymDorost2283301:13:55,10
 
8.    49994SPORTS TEAM, z. s.93
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2452 
Ihn ŠimonŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1084000:29:32,40
Popelková AnetaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1282000:41:25,10
Ihn Tobiᚎactvo starší (14 - 15)2579200:38:55,00
 Juniors 15-19 2547 
Vít OndřejJunioři1187201:10:11,60
Všetička JanDorost1583901:09:20,30
Marek LukášDorost1883601:10:58,80
 
9.    4991SPARTAK TRUTNOV92
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2436 
Bakočová EmaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)985000:39:49,90
Bakoč HynekŽactvo starší (14 - 15)2079600:37:57,50
Hofman ŠimonŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)2579000:33:22,20
 Juniors 15-19 2555 
Kašpar LukášJunioři1088201:09:11,20
Skořepa AdamJunioři1883701:18:17,70
Šrollová ViktorieDorost2083601:43:07,50
 
10.    4931TCV Jindřichův Hradec, z.s.91
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2359 
Valda AntonínŽactvo starší (14 - 15)2379300:38:24,60
Gončaruk IljaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)3378400:40:57,80
Jiruška Matyᚎactvo starší (14 - 15)3578200:45:36,50
 Juniors 15-19 2572 
Kůrková KarolínaDorost989301:19:09,60
Votavová AnežkaJunioři1385101:22:06,20
Gončaruk KyrillDorost2682801:19:01,50
 
11.    4210VOKOLOPOLE, z.s.90
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2527 
Volf ŠtěpánŽactvo starší (14 - 15)887000:35:04,20
Vokrouhlecká SáraŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)986000:29:44,30
Fáber MatoušŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1979700:37:46,80
 Juniors 15-19 1683 
Hašlar MatyášJunioři1485101:14:18,10
Hašlar PřemyslDorost2383201:15:11,00
 
12.    4063Triatlon Česká Lípa, z.s.89
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2386 
Studená SofieŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1679800:44:16,90
Kraumanová LucieŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1879700:44:45,30
Horňáková AnetaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)2579100:48:36,80
 Juniors 15-19 1677 
Jakubcová NikolDorost1783901:25:29,10
Čunátová TerezaDorost1883801:26:08,70