SUPERSPRINT Triatlon Zlín 2022, 14.05.2022 - Sport clubs


Go back

1.    5908Triatlon Plzeň, z.s.100
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 3000 
Bíba Mikulᚎactvo starší (14 - 15)1100000:17:30,83
Chytilová KateřinaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1100000:19:39,42
Marková NelaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1100000:20:11,28
 Juniors 15-19 2908 
Dvořáková KristýnaDorost299700:24:35,10
Knejzlík TomášDorost396600:22:01,82
Jedličková BarboraDorost494500:25:37,36
 Adults 20+ 1625 
Kahuda JiříDospělí3981302:25:58,09
Bíba JanDospělí4081202:25:58,46
 
2.    5900TITAN sport club, z.s.99
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2560 
Štramberská DorotaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)688000:21:05,34
Dvořák Tomᚎactvo starší (14 - 15)886000:18:29,42
Kotopulos NikosŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1282000:21:56,09
 Juniors 15-19 2887 
Michálek ŠimonDorost1105000:21:45,82
Křížková VandaDorost396600:24:50,22
Kotopulos MikisDorost1187101:24:22,18
 Adults 20+ 3013 
Grebík RadimDospělí1105000:20:25,66
Martin DavidDospělí299700:20:56,82
Kříž TomášDospělí396600:21:29,74
 
3.    5693Triathlon Team Tábor z.s.98
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2680 
Kozojed OndřejŽactvo starší (14 - 15)392000:17:52,30
Šoula VáclavŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)490000:20:02,39
Hubáček OndřejŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)886000:20:51,44
 Juniors 15-19 3013 
Hadravová KateřinaDorost1105000:23:53,36
Homola JakubDorost299700:21:50,77
Korous DavidJunioři396600:22:28,51
 
4.    5437BRNO TRIATLON TEAM, z.s.97
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 1578 
Zatloukal FilipŽactvo starší (14 - 15)2179300:20:10,05
Melichar ŠimonŽactvo starší (14 - 15)2978500:23:18,24
 Juniors 15-19 2687 
Ryšávková EmmaDorost593400:25:51,26
Dvořáková PetraDorost791300:27:10,09
Pospíšil AlbertDorost1484002:26:00,43
 Adults 20+ 2750 
Štěrbová MichaelaDospělí299700:24:11,73
Tlamka FilipDospělí1088200:21:57,91
Matoušová MichaelaDospělí1187100:26:28,79
 
5.    5306TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov, z.s.96
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2640 
Křížová KristýnaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)295000:20:55,93
Fixová AnnaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)985000:22:05,22
Bubaň František PavelŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1084000:18:36,25
 Juniors 15-19 2666 
Pásler JakubJunioři593400:24:20,41
Kašpar LukášJunioři1088201:24:08,47
Řezníček VáclavDorost1385002:25:26,61
 
6.    5206Tělovýchovná jednota Spartak Třebíč, spolek95
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2550 
Oborný DanielŽactvo starší (14 - 15)985000:18:31,53
Mezlíková ZuzanaŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)985000:24:11,37
Kalda MartinŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)985000:21:18,17
 Juniors 15-19 2656 
Mitisková MichaelaDorost692400:26:43,44
Kratochvílová ŠárkaDorost1187100:30:06,33
Března MatějDorost1286101:25:00,90
 
7.    5055VOKOLOPOLE, z.s.94
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2456 
Vokrouhlecká SáraŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1084000:25:28,31
Volf ŠtěpánŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1282000:19:08,52
Pánková EmmaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1879600:24:34,34
 Juniors 15-19 2599 
Mittner JakubDorost989201:23:14,98
Hašlar MatyášJunioři1187101:30:00,90
Pánek ŠimonJunioři1783602:27:34,68
 
8.    4674SK TRI klub Příbram, z.s.93
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 1850 
Michálek AntonínŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)295000:19:09,25
Švarc MichalŽactvo starší (14 - 15)490000:17:52,42
 Juniors 15-19 2824 
Fraňková NatálieJunioři396600:25:55,66
Chmátalová AdélaJunioři593400:26:49,71
Kindl MarekJunioři692401:23:38,01
 
9.    46532BWINNER TEAM z.s.92
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2700 
Plic OndřejŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1100000:18:34,24
Chalupníková ValerieŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)589000:22:39,62
Budínová BlankaŽactvo starší (14 - 15)1381000:22:51,44
 Juniors 15-19 1953 
Mičková KateřinaJunioři1105000:24:53,96
Plic LukášDorost890301:23:04,75
 
10.    4511ROAD2KONA91
NameNameRankTotalTime
 Juniors 12-15 2580 
Procházka MatějŽactvo starší (14 - 15)688000:18:09,95
Krátký MarekŽactvo starší (14 - 15)787000:18:27,78
Zón JakubŽactvo mladší (12 - 13)1183000:21:51,12
 Juniors 15-19 1931 
Hrdlička MatějJunioři299700:22:06,56
Bittner JiříDorost593401:22:41,56